Listado de Clubes

Nombre Región Comuna
Club Alemán de Judo RM - Metropolitana Las Condes
CLUB DE JUDO ZENRYOKU RM - Metropolitana ESTACION CENTRAL (Las Rejas / Alameda)
Domingo Savio I - Tarapacá Alto Hospicio
ACADEMIA DE JUDO VICTOR SAITO I - Tarapacá IQUIQUE
Charles Tissot Judo Club IV - Coquimbo LA SERENA - COQUIMBO
CLUB DE DEPORTES CARABINEROS DE CHILE RM - Metropolitana PROVIDENCIA
Club de Judo Amigos de la Católica Valparaíso V - Valparaíso Valparaíso
Club de Judo Anclas Cruzadas V - Valparaíso Valparaiso
CLUB DE JUDO ARUKI KATA X - Los Lagos PUERTO MONTT
Club de Judo Carabineros Arica VX - Arica y Parinacota Arica
Club de Judo Concepción VIII - Biobío Concepción
club de judo deportivo y social San francisco cap V - Valparaíso san felipe,curimon
CLUB DE JUDO DRAGON I - Tarapacá IQUIQUE
Club de Judo Fuerza-Lealtad-Honor II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Club de Judo Fuji Tamaya de Ovalle IV - Coquimbo Ovalle
CLUB DE JUDO FUJIYAMA III - Atacama TIERRA AMARILLA
Club de Judo Hiroshima I - Tarapacá Iquique
Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepción VIII - Biobío Penco
CLUB DE JUDO ISC-SAN BERNARDO RM - Metropolitana SAN BERNARDO
Club de Judo Jaime Charles V - Valparaíso Viña del Mar
Club de Judo Liceo Manuel Montt X - Los Lagos Puerto Montt
CLUB DE JUDO LOS ANGELES VIII - Biobío LOS ANGELES
Club de Judo Maho I - Tarapacá alto hospicio
Club de Judo Maipu RM - Metropolitana Maipú
Club de Judo Melipulli X - Los Lagos Puerto Montt
Club de Judo Mifune de Talca VII - Maule Talca
Club de Judo My Garden RM - Metropolitana Lo Prado
Club de Judo Osorno X - Los Lagos Osorno
CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL RM - Metropolitana Pudahuel
Club de Judo Pudeto XII - Magallanes Punta Arenas
Club de Judo Rio Cruces XIV - Los Ríos Valdivia
Club de Judo Risei Sakura IV - Coquimbo La Serena
Club de Judo Ronnie Sánchez V - Valparaíso Valparaíso
Club de Judo Sakura Newen IX - La Araucanía Temuco
CLUB DE JUDO SAN IGNACIO LOS ANGELES VIII - Biobío LOS ANGELES
Club de Judo Valparaiso V - Valparaíso Valparaiso
CLUB DE JUDO WEICHAFE IX - La Araucanía Perquenco
CLUB DEPORTIVO CULTURAL MEIYO VI - O'Higgins RANCAGUA
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO KIDO CURACAVI RM - Metropolitana CURACAVI
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO MUSASHI V - Valparaíso VIÑA DEL MAR
Club deportivo de judo proyeccion Gabriel Navia II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Club Deportivo de Judo Shihan I - Tarapacá pozo almonte
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL NORTH AMERICAN COLLEGE (NAC) VX - Arica y Parinacota ARICA
Club Deportivo Fujilolen RM - Metropolitana Peñalolen
Club Deportivo Marcelo Eastman XI - Aysén Coyhaique
Club Deportivo Seishin Judo XIV - Los Ríos La Unión
Club Deportivo Sensei Parra XIV - Los Ríos Valdivia
CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRO SAIGO KIDS II - Antofagasta ANTOFAGASTA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRU JUDO RM - Metropolitana PEÑAFLOR
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL BUDOKAN VX - Arica y Parinacota ARICA
Club deportivo social y cultural de judo colegio crsh VX - Arica y Parinacota Arica
club deportivo social y cultural DINASTIA II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
club deportivo social y cultural judo paihuano IV - Coquimbo Paihuano
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL LEONES DE TARAPACA I - Tarapacá IQUIQUE
Club Deportivo UTA VX - Arica y Parinacota Arica
CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL LA MERCED (RAMA DE JUDO MERCEDARIOS DE ATACAMA) III - Atacama COPIAPO
Club Deportivo Yama-Harashi XII - Magallanes Punta Arenas
Club Dojo Francés de Rengo VI - O'Higgins Rengo
Club Esfo Judo Chillan VIII - Biobío Chillan
Club Fukkatsu RM - Metropolitana ñuñoa
Club Hermanos Bascur V - Valparaíso Los Andes
Club Judo Kumikata XIV - Los Ríos Mariquina
Club Judokan Santiago RM - Metropolitana Providencia
CLUB SAMURAI RM - Metropolitana Santiago
Club Zen-Ryoku Punta Arenas XII - Magallanes punta arenas
Colegio Ingles Iquique I - Tarapacá Iquique
Colegio Sagrado Corazon de Jesus I - Tarapacá Alto Hospicio
Deportivo Minera Escondida II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Ejercito de Chile RM - Metropolitana La Reina
Escuela de Carabineros de Chile RM - Metropolitana Providencia
Escuela de Investigaciones Policiales RM - Metropolitana Estacion Central
Escuela de Judo Chol Chol IX - La Araucanía Chol Chol
Escuela Formativa de Judo NATSUKASHII IX - La Araucanía Padre Las Casas
Escuela Militar RM - Metropolitana Las Condes
Estadio Israelita Maccabi RM - Metropolitana Las Condes
JITA KYOEI CASABLANCA V - Valparaíso casablanca
Judo Club Atari RM - Metropolitana Santiago
Judo Club Viña del Mar V - Valparaíso Viña del Mar
JUDO LA HIGUERA IV - Coquimbo LA HIGUERA
Judo La Pintana RM - Metropolitana La PIntana
JUDO NATSUMI EL TABO V - Valparaíso El Tabo
Judo San-Sei RM - Metropolitana Santiago
Judo Shin Yu IX - La Araucanía Padre Las Casas
kazoku Ryu Tomé VIII - Biobío Tomé
Kodokan Chile RM - Metropolitana san miguel
kodomo-tachi la serena judo club IV - Coquimbo la serena
La Serena Judo Club IV - Coquimbo La Serena
Magotachi-Corporación Deporte Lampa RM - Metropolitana Lampa
Pangui Judo Club XIV - Los Ríos Panguipulli
Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile RM - Metropolitana Santiago
SENSEI TEMUCO IX - La Araucanía Temuco
The Wolf VIII - Biobío Concepción
Universidad de Antofagasta II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana RM - Metropolitana Santiago
YAMARASHI X - Los Lagos ANCUD