Listado de Judokas

Club Club Alemán de Judo

   - Adolfo Alberto Simonetti Gebhard
   - Adrian Strajilevich Sirota
   - Alexander Cristóbal Schaeffer Ortuzar
   - Andrés Francisco Gerhard Castaño
   - Andreas Cristóbal Watt Cuadra
   - Beltran Calderon Berrio-Ochoa
   - Benjamín Ignacio Magdahl Unanue
   - Clara Maria Peters Diaz
   - Claudio Andrés Cantín Allel
   - David Gerardo Chandia Pedreros
   - Dámaso López Del Pozo
   - Deborah Riehl
   - Emilia Riffo Troncoso
   - Emma Heusser Uslar
   - Esteban Matías González Arteaga
   - Facundo Matias Rivera Fuchs
   - Francisco Antonio Ritchie Olivares
   - Francisco Arturo Marshall Morales
   - Francisco Germán Kusch Domínguez
   - Francisco José Ilabaca Grez
   - Franz Harold Gerhard Liberona
   - Gabriel Leon Yarad Thibaut
   - Gabriel Samuel González Mandiola
   - Guillermo Rico
   - Guillermo Natalicio Carilao Carilao
   - Héctor Ramón Urrutia Mora
   - Iñaki Guridi Fernández
   - Ioannis Constantinidis González
   - Joaquín Andrés Magdahl Unanue
   - Jonathan Germán Rocha Rodríguez
   - José Toledo Egaña
   - José Tomás Fuentes Socías
   - Jose Andres Rodriguez Almao
   - Jose Pablo Soto Acosta
   - Juan Ignacio González Romero
   - Juan Pablo Fornes Leon
   - Julián Martens Lewin
   - Klaus Francisco Ritchie Platzer
   - Klaus Sebastian Kramer Wienecke
   - Leon Matias Alvarez Rondot
   - Mario Jorge Ruiz Pineda
   - Martín Andrés Weiner Aguilera
   - Martina Susanne Georgi Aranda
   - Maximilian Andreas Hoffmann Vigil
   - Maximiliano Vidal Branth
   - Milan Winckler Rodríguez
   - Nickolas Andreas Knaack Ugel
   - Nickole Elena Knaack Ugel
   - Nicolás Morales Wildmann
   - Patricio Enrique Campos Bastidas
   - Pau Borja Quirós
   - Pedro Rojas von Dessauer
   - Rafael Emilio Jofré Díaz
   - Raimundo Tomás Ronda Krahmer
   - Santiago González Larraín
   - Santiago Alonso Villablanca Garnham
   - Sebastian Axel Kladiwa Valenzuela
   - Simon Sevastianov
   - Sophia Hoffmann Vigil
   - Stefan Martín Gerhard Liberona
   - Sven Zachlehner Schauenburg
   - Tomas Mayer-Beckh Véliz
   - Trinidad Antonia Rojas Von Dessauer
   - Vicente Martens Lewin
   - Vittorio Giacomo Sabuceti Arenas

Club Club Zenryoku Estación Central

   - ANTONIO PUEBLA CORDOVA
   - BASTIAN IGNACIO PARRA CERON
   - BENJAMIN ARDILES
   - CATALINA ASCENCIO DIAZ
   - CLAUDIO GALLARDO HUERTA
   - CONSTANZA MUÑOZ SOTO
   - CRISTIAN SILVA NAVARRO
   - DANIEL ARRIAZA RIVERA
   - DARIO GALLARDO MALHUE
   - DIEGO ROJAS PLAZA
   - DIEGO PUEBLA ORELLANA
   - DOMINIQUE GATICA TORRES
   - EMILIA GATICA TORRES
   - ERICK MUNOZ SOTO
   - EROS CHEUQUE CARCAMO
   - FELIPE LLANQUIN MORALES
   - FELIPE MOENA CESPEDES
   - JAIME ENRIQUE MIRANDA LARENAS
   - JAVIERA MARTINEZ SELLAO
   - JEREMY SALAZAR
   - LUIS PEREZ MOLINA
   - MATIAS VEGA MARTINEZ
   - MAYRA GALLARDO MALHUE
   - MIRKO LEGUA
   - PAUL EUGENE BAUWENS
   - RUBEN ZAMORANO LOYOLA
   - SEBASTIAN ZAVALETA JIMENEZ
   - SERGIO CARRASCO LLONCON
   - VAYTHIARE CARRASCO TAPIA
   - WILLIAMS GARRIDO AGUILERA

Club SENSEI TEMUCO

   - ANTONIO BERCKOFF VASQUEZ
   - CARLOS ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ CORONA
   - CLAUDIO VEGA RETAMAL
   - CRISTÓBAL MEZA MIRANDA
   - DANIEL ALEJANDRO URRUTIA CONTRERAS
   - FELÍPE ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ SOTO
   - GONZALO PÉREZ ITURRA
   - JORGE CRISTOBAL ARRIAGADA IBARRA
   - JUAN EDUARDO OSORIO NIETO
   - LUIS ALBERTO CARVALLO FICA
   - LUIS ANTONIO BRITO QUIROZ
   - MARIELA CASTILLO SUAZO
   - MAURICIO CORREA FIGUEROA
   - ROMULO PATRICIO PULGAR AGURTO
   - SERGIO PABLO VARAS MARTINEZ

Club Charles Tissot Judo Club

   - CHRISTOPHER ANDRES VEGA ARRIAGADA
   - KAROL FERNANDA GALLARDO ABETT LATORRE
   - Alvaro Andres Elo Paz
   - BARBARA ELIZABET POLANCO LEON
   - CARLOS MANUEL MARINO SANCHEZ
   - CARLOS SAYED CUEVA FERNANDEZ
   - CATALINA FERNANDA ARLETTE GOMEZ
   - DANIEL SAMUEL CASTAÑEDA CALVO
   - DIEGO IGNACIO GODOY MAURE
   - Eduardo Enrique Nuñez Cerda
   - EMILIO AMARU TAPIA FLORES
   - FABIAN MIGUEL TAPIA URBINA
   - FELIPE IGNACIO VARGAS CORTES
   - Fernando Hernan Alvarez Zarate
   - ISAAC BENJAMIN CAIMANQUE ZEPEDA
   - JOSE MIGUEL CARVAJAL KONG
   - LUCIANO ALFONSO AGUILAR ARNAO
   - MARIA JOYCE CUEVA FERNANDEZ
   - MATIAS HUMBERTO VARGAS CORTES
   - OSCAR LEONEL BARRANTES CARDENAS
   - PATRICIO TAKERU PARRA IKEDA
   - PEDRO PABLO BARRAZA VELIZ
   - RAUL DAMIAN VEGA PIZARRO
   - RENATO ANDRES VEGA PIZARRO
   - RENE ISAIAS TORRES GONZALEZ
   - RICARDO VEGA ARRIAGADA
   - RICARDO SEBASTIAN SEGOVIA COLLAO
   - RODRIGO ANDRES DIAZ LAMAS
   - ROGER IGNACIO DIAZ AYALA
   - SEBASTIÁN SANDRO RODRIGUEZ REYEZ
   - TOMAS LUIS ENRIQUE ROJAS AGUILERA
   - VIOLETA IZUMI PARRA IKEDA

Club Club Amigos del Chile

   - Jose Antonio Valenzuela Allel
   - patricio fernando aravena espina

Club Club de Judo Amigos de la Católica Valparaíso

   - Allyson Nicohol Quevedo Muñoz
   - Benjamín Ramos Miranda
   - Daniel Hernan Galaz Campos
   - Diego Javier Escobar Peña
   - Estefanía Makarena Chacón Zúñiga
   - Fabian Alberto Jacquin Stallocca
   - Francisca Camila Latorre Cáceres
   - Gilberto Antonio Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
   - Ismael Enrique Fernández Fuentes
   - Iván René Acevedo Correa
   - Javiera Hasbun Godoy
   - Joaquín Andres Barros Navarro
   - Jorge Eduardo Contreras Velásquez
   - Juan Luis Espinoza Veas
   - KIMBERLY ALEXANDRA CEPEDA CAMPOS
   - Leandro Giovanni Basualto Donoso
   - Rodrigo Andrés Soto Lagos

Club Club de Judo Anclas Cruzadas

   - Adam Martin Shafiee Fernandez
   - ALVARO STUARDO GUTIERREZ
   - Amanda Soto Bregante
   - BARBARA ROCÍO CARRASCO CATALAN
   - Benjamin Cristobal Silva Martin
   - Benjamin Ignacio Ferrada Otero
   - BLANCA ESTELA HANTSCH ALMONACID
   - CAMILO ENCINA CANALES
   - CESAR FRANCISCO ARAYA MUÑOZ
   - CHRISTIAN ERNESTO MUÑOZ ORTIZ
   - Cristian Felipe Rubilar Gutiérrez
   - EDGARDO ACEVEDO PEREZ
   - FERNANDO ANTONIO VERGARA BERNAL
   - FRANCISCA JAVIERA RAPAZ GONZALEZ
   - FRANCO LUDOVICO ZANETTI GONZALEZ
   - GUSTAVO ANDRES ROZAS GODOY
   - JORGE ANDRES UGALDE ARACENA
   - JORGE IGNACIO FERNANDEZ DE KNOOP
   - JUAN CARLOS PALMA SALGADO
   - Juan Pablo Gatica Arriagada
   - Kristopher Klaus Boehmwald Geerdts
   - Marcelo Nicolas Cueto Neira
   - NICOLAS DAVID OLIVARES AZOCAR
   - PABLO VICENTE ZUÑIGA MUÑOZ
   - Paul David Hudson Gomez
   - Pedro Angel Contreras Marquez
   - RAIMUNDO ALFREDO JOHNSON LA RIVERA
   - RODRIGO TOMÁS GARATE VALDES
   - Ruben Contreras Foppiano
   - SEBASTIAN ANTONIO MARCHANT CAMPOS
   - VANIA NAHELY RODRIGUEZ OLIVARES
   - VICTORIA ISOLINA VARGAS ANABALON

Club CLUB DE JUDO ARAUCARIA SCHOOL

   - Maria Ignacia MORA

Club CLUB DE JUDO BANZAI

   - BRANDON MARTINEZ RISCO
   - FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA RISCO CANEPPA
   - JOSE TOMAS CARRETERO LOPEZ
   - KENAN DRAKE CORVALAN GALVEZ
   - LEANDRO GUILLERMO BASCUÑAN ORDENES
   - LUISA MARIA TAPIA GARRIDO
   - MAGDALENA PAZ CHAIGNEAU TREVIA
   - MATILDE LUCIA ANDRADE ERCILLA
   - RENZO MATIAS MORALES TADRES

Club Club de Judo BioBio

   - ALEJANDRO ALFONSO COVARRUBIAS SAENZ
   - ARIEL ALEXANDER SALAS VERGARA
   - CARLA ANDREA QUIÑONES CUEVAS
   - CATIA AGUSTINA MUÑOZ TISI
   - CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALMA VALLEJOS
   - CRISTIAN RAMON ITURRA CORVALAN
   - DAGOBERTO MAURICIO MUÑOZ NUÑEZ
   - DIEGO ALEJADNRO OSSES OSSES
   - EVELYN LISSETE BURGOS TORO
   - FELIPE ANDRES DREYSE MUÑOZ
   - FRANCISCO RODOLFO HERNANDEZ LEIVA
   - GABRIEL ALFREDO FICA CID
   - GABRIELA NOEMY GAJARDO SILVA
   - I-LOK BASTIAN NICOLAS RUMINOT ACUÑA
   - JAVIERA ALEXANDRA ILLESCA CANDIA
   - JIMMY BASTIAN PINO VILLAGRAN
   - JOSE FERNANDO KLAPP NORAMBUENA
   - JUAN JOSE ZAPATA VASQUEZ
   - KARLA ESTEFANIA CONTRERAS ESPINOZA
   - LEONARDO ANDRÉS IBÁÑEZ BUSTOS
   - LUIS ARTURO RETAMAL MONZON
   - LUIS FELIPE RIQUELME ZAPATA
   - MATIAS RODOLFO QUINTANA CASTILLO
   - MIGUEL FAUSTINO ESPEJO FLORES
   - PABLO ANDRES CARRASCO ORTIZ
   - RAUL ORLANDO MANRIQUEZ ARAYA
   - RODRIGO ANDRES QUIÑONES CASTRO
   - RUYER ARAM DIAZ LAGOS
   - THOMAS ALEXANDRO HENRÍQUEZ RETAMAL
   - THOMAS IGNACIO ACEVEDO LUNA
   - VALESKA ALEXANDRA INOSTROZA ITURRA
   - YOEL ALFONSO ILLESCA CANDIA

Club Club de Judo Carabineros Arica

   - Alexandra Valentina Tamarin Almendras
   - Amy Camila Lizama Araneda
   - Augusto Felipe Benavides Mejias
   - Brandon Nicolas Octavio Gomez Lobos
   - Carmen Andrea Tapia Choque
   - Claudia de las Mercedes Osorio Ape
   - Claudio Alfredo Momberg Kanematsu
   - Dayana Andrea Castro Quintero
   - Elias Daniel Isaac Zambrano Perez
   - Evelyn Andrea Carlos Gomez
   - Fabricio Manuel Meyer Cibils
   - Felipe Andres Carlos Gomez
   - Felipe Enrique Molina Muslinger
   - Felipe Maximiliano Quintana Vasquez
   - Fortunato Martin Alcarraz Riera
   - Gehovany Alexis Riveros Cartagena
   - Guillermo Andres Castro Guerra
   - Guillermo Ruben Castro O'Neill
   - Humberto Alcides Tapia Viedma
   - Humberto Mario Ivan Tapia Zenteno
   - Italo Francisco Cordova Alata
   - Jhary Fariht Guzman Sacre
   - Jose Andres Lequipi Catalan
   - Josefa Ignacia Astudillo Videla
   - Juan Carlos Rozas Leon
   - Juan Gabriel Huenchuman Cuadra
   - Juan Ivan Antonio Tapia Choque
   - Marcela Belen Alfaro Videla
   - Maria Alicia Zenteno Barbas
   - Maria Andrea Riveros Gallardo
   - Maximo Flavio Campora Parodi
   - Paz Belen Cifuentes Nuñez
   - Rolando Mauricio Jacome Roldan
   - Ronald Fernando Aravena Fuentes
   - Sebastian Andres Alfaro Ortiz
   - Thamara Almendra Camus Araya

Club CLUB DE JUDO DRAGON

   - AMAYA NAIRA ROBLES BARREDA
   - AMAYA SUYAY DURAN CASTILLO
   - ANTHONY DAVIS GONZALEZ CUELLO
   - ANTONIA BEATRIZ GONZALEZ ROCHA
   - ANTONIA LORENZA ROBLES URBINA
   - BELEN ANAHIS ARELLANO CASTILLO
   - BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO OSSANDON AMPAY
   - BRUNO RAUL ALEXANDER FIGUEROA REYES
   - CATALINA DEL PILAR NUÑEZ STUARDO
   - DYLAN JESÚS ALEXANDER PLAZA PIZARRO
   - GERSON DAVID TROYA AUCAQUIZMPI
   - IAN DAVID GALLEGUILLOS PIZARRO
   - IGNACIO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
   - JORGE ARMANDO CACERES VALDES
   - MARILUZ CANAVIRI FERNANDEZ
   - MARKO ANTONIO FIGUEROA REYES
   - NATALY NELI CANAVIRI FERNANDEZ
   - SEBASTIAN IGNACIO AMPAY SEPULVEDA
   - WILDER ESMEIDER VASQUEZ AGUILAR

Club Club de Judo Fuerza-Lealtad-Honor

   - Aarón Pereira Pavez
   - CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUE RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
   - Jetro Abuid Carrasco Escobar
   - Juan Santos Muñoz
   - Luis Varas Jaime
   - Martin Alonso Sepúlveda Nuñez
   - Maximiliano Isaias Barreda Diaz
   - Nicol Cortes Romero
   - Vicente Gómez Pavez
   - Victoria Belén Pereira Pavez

Club Club de Judo Fuji Tamaya de Ovalle

   - Carla Valentina Chacana Sierralta
   - Carlos Ariel Chacana Espinoza
   - Francisco Ignacio Cortés Alhucema
   - Ivan Rodrigo Hernandez Gentina
   - Jaime Andres Pizarro Burgoa
   - Jaime Daniel Bohórquez Yáñez
   - Jesús Andres Torre Peña
   - Jorian Stevens Diaz Gonzalez
   - José Antonio López Cortes
   - José Miguel Chacana Sierralta
   - Luis Ricardo Naranjo Alvarado
   - Mayerly Ninerly Villalobos Moyano
   - Román Alexander Valdés Toro
   - Ronald Alexis Valdés Pizarro
   - Victoria Florencia Valdés Toro
   - Waldo Patricio Oporto Goméz
   - William Javier Vega Miranda

Club CLUB DE JUDO FUJIYAMA DE TIERRA AMARILLA

   - Alan Yhoani Valdivia Baeza
   - Alejandro Mauricio Farias Muñoz
   - Alison Camila Aros Tapia
   - Bastian Jefte Zepeda Garcia
   - Benjamin Gabriel Irarrazabal Fritis
   - Fredy Alexander Diaz Reyes
   - Gaspar Ignacio Sánchez Burgos
   - GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO ZEPEDA GARCIA
   - Jazmin Alejandra Rojas Rodriguez
   - Jordan Arnaldo Saavedra Diaz
   - Kevin Alexander Olivares Araya
   - Krishna Javiera Sánchez Burgos
   - Maria Fernanda Iriarte Veliz
   - Matias Ignacio Gallardo Valladares
   - Nelson Hernán Farias Muñoz
   - Scarleth Camila Palomino Aguilar
   - Ximena Jacqueline Monardez Leiva

Club Club de Judo Hiroshima

   - ALAN GOMEZ
   - CATALINA IGNACIA MONSERRAT MONTAÑO VARGAS
   - CRISTOBAL IGNACIO REYES FIGUEROA
   - DEMI ALEXI GOMEZ CHEPILLO
   - DIEGO BENJAMIN ANDRES YAÑEZ CORTES
   - EDUARDO FABIAN VARGAS NEIRA
   - FABIAN ROJAS
   - GIORDANNA ANDREA GUTIERREZ CANCINO
   - GUSTAVO MICHEA RIQUELME
   - ISRAEL JONATHAN URBINA URBINA
   - IVAN FLORES ROJAS
   - JOSE MIGUEL QUIJADA CASTILLO
   - JOSEFINA FUENTEALBA PALMA
   - JOYCER HATSUE ZHONG ROJAS
   - LEANDRA BARRAZA ILAJA
   - LORETO FERNANDA MONTAÑO VARGAS
   - LUIS FRANCISCO CUTIPA PEÑALVA
   - MARCELO JAVIER MARIN MARIN
   - MARCO SOTO NEIRA
   - MILLARAY CARCAMO FLORES
   - OMAR LUZA CALIXTO
   - PATRICIA PINILLA VERGARA
   - SAID SAMIT
   - sergio luis fuentes lopez
   - VICTORIA MELO BOLADOS
   - YULISSA FLORES ROJAS

Club Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepción

   - Alison Carolina Fuentealba Urrutia
   - Andrés Alberto Espinosa Zuchel
   - Bárbara Emili Zuñiga Abarzua
   - Cesar Ignacio Rifo Cruces
   - Cristóbal Ignacio Palacios Muñoz
   - Cristian Rodrigo Navarrete Inostroza
   - David Alberto Fica Rodríguez
   - ELIAS ANTONIO IRIGOYEN SAEZ
   - Felipe Ignacio Beroíza Osses
   - Franco giuseppe Aros Yevenes
   - Gaston Andres Baltierra Cartes
   - Ingrid Liliana Araneda Ibañez
   - Joaquín Esteban Maurelia Rivas
   - Jorge Sebastian Darlas Muñoz
   - José Luis Guarderas Rojas
   - Manuel Andres Galdamez Guiñez
   - Mauricio Claudio Ariel Navarete Inostroza
   - Máximo Xavier Baltierra Poblete
   - Oscar Ignacio Pino Poblete
   - Paulina Belen Fuentes Jara
   - Pavel Antonovich Cuevas Zhbankov
   - Pedro Zenon Irigoyen Gonzalez
   - Richard Jason Catalán Riquelme
   - Rodrigo Andrés Albornoz Quinteros
   - Tomás Fernando Varnet Pérez
   - Vicente Jesus Sanchez Villanueva

Club Club de Judo Jaime Charles

   - Alfredo Eduardo Hurtado Araya
   - Alland Josepht Villanueva Sanchez
   - ALVARO IGNACIO CARRILLO COX
   - Benjamin Israel Madrid Vasquez
   - Camilo Andres Martinez Catalan
   - Carlos Carreño Sandoval
   - Francisco Sanchez Ponce
   - Humberto Nicolas Tobar Hoces
   - JORGE EDUARDO LEIVA SILVA
   - José Ignacio Jara Silva
   - JOSE PONCE ALVAREZ
   - Manuel Jara Irrazabal
   - MANUEL GODOY RAMOS
   - Manuel Leandro Campos Garrido
   - Marco Antonio Cardenas Rivera
   - Michel Palma Saez
   - PATRICIO ARMANDO HERRERA CARRASCO
   - Roberto Luis Correa Carrión

Club Club de Judo Kodokan Shiro Saigo

   - Carla Antonia Lomboy Contreras
   - Cesar Andres Barrios Morales
   - Cristopher Alejandro Vasquez Pinto
   - Daniela Catalina Acosta Barahona
   - Hugo Enrique Chavez olguin
   - Ian Alexander Martinez Arenas
   - Isidora Ignacia Galvez Espinoza
   - Yirlen Elizabeth Acevedo Araya

Club Club de Judo Liceo Manuel Montt

   - Alejandro Castillo Artigas
   - Andres Felipe Arriagada Andrade
   - Bastian Antonio Barra Matus
   - Brian Gonzales Marin
   - César Edgardo Alvarado Pozas
   - Daniela Vera Perez
   - Eduardo Parada Coronado
   - Jean Denis Valderas Caipillan
   - Jesus Rodolfo Alberto Tejeda Chavol
   - Jose German Almonacid Almonacid
   - Jose Miguel Ramirez Andler
   - Lukas Parada Barceló
   - Marcelo Eduardo Ríos Igor
   - Marcos Araya Ampuero
   - Pablo Andrés Vejar Barrientos
   - Pedro Barrientos Vargas
   - Robert Andrés Diaz Cardenas

Club Club de Judo Maho

   - Alejandra Estella Rojas Paredes
   - Andre Curillas Zegarra Guichard
   - Andrea Nicole Quenta Paredes
   - Antonia Anais Vidal Salazar
   - CAMILA GERALDINE DEL CARMEN TORO SOTELLO
   - Carlos Alexander Licancura Palma
   - Darlyn Isabel Diaz Chirino
   - Diana Carolina Saavedra Huacasi
   - Diego Ignacio Miranda Macaya
   - Eduvina Andrea Diaz Chirino
   - HECTOR EDGARDO JOSE GALLOSO VELIZ
   - Ian Alexander Jara Montealegre
   - Ignacia del Pilar Toro Sotello
   - Jaquelin del pilar Arp Espinoza
   - Javier Alonso Valenzuela Oñate
   - JAVIERA FUENTES MANZON
   - Javiera Camila Leon Arias
   - JOSE ALBERTO FARRO GARCIA
   - Jose Ignacio Valenzuela Oñate
   - JOSE LUIS GALLEGUILLOS RIVERA
   - Luis Alonso Genaro Vidal Salazar
   - Marcelo Ignacio Rocha Alderete
   - Martin Ignacio Rueda Mara
   - Masiel Araceli Aburto Perez
   - Matias Abraham Fernandes Sepulveda
   - MATIAS GABRIEL MORAGA TAPIA
   - MILTON SOTO ESPINOZA
   - Paula Belen Videla Castillo
   - SAMANTHA ISABEL GALLOSO VELIZ
   - Sara Jacqueline Espinoza Cardena
   - Sebastian Maximiliano Rueda Mara
   - Stanlin Sebastian Zegarra Jofré
   - Tatiana Galvez
   - Tiare Elizabeth Rocha Alderete
   - YERALDYN VALDES MELLADO
   - YERICK PROFUMO MORGADO
   - Zaralett Miyaray Araya Ayala

Club Club de Judo Melipulli

   - Renato morales Gallardo
   - RODRIGO EDUARDO SERON COMICHEO
   - Valentina Sanchez Ruiz

Club Club de Judo My Garden

   - ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
   - betzabet morgado
   - BRYAN HERNANDEZ
   - EDUARDO ASPEE
   - ERIKA VALENZUELA
   - GABRIEL GUTIERREZ
   - HUGO MALDONADO
   - israel flores
   - JOSE CONTRERAS GAJARDO
   - josepablo arrepol
   - KARINA ÑANCO
   - luis VALENZUELA
   - MATIAS AREVALO
   - Nicolás Gutierrez Medina
   - ricardo fernandez
   - richard sanhueza
   - RODRIGO OYARCE
   - SEBASTIAN LATAPIAT SEGURA

Club Club de Judo Osorno

   - ADRIANA FUSCHLOCHER HIDALGO
   - BELEN ALEJANDRA AZOCAR SILVA
   - CARLOS MONTECINOS ALBARRAN
   - CATALINA ANDREA RODRIGUEZ SANTANA
   - CESAR IVAN ROSAS VEAS
   - CHRISTIAN ANDRES ALVARADO VILLARROEL
   - DIEGO ALEXIS MOREIRA SILVA
   - ESTEFANIA ARECELY FERNANDEZ SOLIS
   - FELIPE IGNACIO TAMPE BAHAMONDE
   - FRANCISCO SOLIS GONZALEZ
   - JAVIER VARGAS VARGAS
   - JAVIERA SANHUEZA ARISMENDI
   - KARLA HINOSTROZA GONZALEZ
   - MARIO CREANOR CEA MOREIRA
   - MARISOL ESTEFHANIA BARRIA
   - MIGUEL ANGEL JARPA VIVEROS
   - MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ SOLIS
   - POLETTE ANGELY SAEZ CARRASCO
   - RENE ARTURO ROSAS VEAS
   - VALENTINA LEYTON SANTANA
   - VANIA CATRILEF PEREZ

Club Club de Judo Pudahuel

   - Abril Rojas Nuñez
   - ALEXIA LUENGO CRUZ
   - Amelia Sonia Krause Ceron
   - Andreu Alexander Montero Nuñez
   - Antonella Ignacia Vega Luengo
   - Antonella Trinidad Llancaman Marambio
   - Antonia Graciela Veas Fuentes
   - Aukan Likan Chehuan Calluqueo
   - Constanza Anais San Martin Henriquez
   - Cristobal Ignacio San Martin Henriquez
   - Cristopher Alan Orellana Gallardo
   - Daniel Ignacio Alvarado Chumay
   - Diego Alejandro Cuevas Alarcon
   - Elizabeth esperanza Segura Soto
   - Felipe Andres Cisternas Quezada
   - JAVIER LLANCAMAN MARIHUAL
   - Jesus Manuel Villanueva Espinoza
   - Joaquin Eduardo Krause Ceron
   - Luis Felipe Rojas Nuñez
   - Matias Mauricio Chehuan calluqueo
   - Reinaldo Omar Caceres Smoje
   - ROSA ANDREA CERON BRAVO
   - Rosita Ignacia Krause Ceron
   - Veronica Jeanette Jorquera Vega

Club Club de Judo Pudeto

   - Benjamín Maximiliano Antiñirre Antipa
   - Carla Fernanda Ojeda Artiaga
   - Carlos Alexis Quinchen Teneb
   - Catalina Belén Garrido Villegas
   - Claudio Andrés Orellana Gómez
   - Dylan Angelo Velásquez Pérez
   - Esteban Nicolas Cárcamo Pérez
   - Francisco Javier Antiñirre Antipa
   - Héctor Alejandro Astorga Ampuero
   - José Luis Cárcamo Pérez
   - Joseline Natalia Cárdenas Toledo
   - Juan Marcelo San Martín Valencia
   - Julio Cesar Catalán Miranda
   - Luis Enrique Pacheco Zúñiga
   - Marcos Alejandro Marín Marín
   - Nicolas Fernando Gutiérrez Astorga
   - Rafaella Maureen Álvarez Andrade
   - Stephanie Daniela Vargas Pérez
   - Valentina San Martín Moreno

Club Club de Judo Rio Cruces

   - Abdul Ricardo Santana Cheuqueman
   - Antonio Edgardo Figueroa Obando
   - Bastian Nicolas Garces Zubiabre
   - Camila Ignacia Valenzuela Diaz
   - Claudio Ignacio Aguilar Sanchez
   - Cristina Ortiz Salgado
   - Diego Alejandro Lopez Guzmán
   - Eduardo Andres Chacon Urquejo
   - Ignacio Fabian Olearte Alvarez
   - IVAN OSVALDO GODOY ZAPATA
   - Joaquin Alberto Aristir Castillo Peralta
   - KOBE ALBERTO CHAVEZ CHAVEZ
   - Matias Sebastian Poza Barria
   - MAURICIO ENRIQUE ALIANTE CRUCES
   - MONSERRATT YESSENIA OJEDA LEIVA
   - Pedro Alejandro Nahuel Oporto Trujillo
   - Richard Benjamin Villablanca Jimenez
   - Valentina Consuelo Belen Subiabre Currico
   - VIVIANA PAZ FAUNDEZ PEREZ
   - Wladimir cuevas zhbankova
   - YANIXA SOLEDAD TAPIA GONZALEZ

Club Club de Judo Ronnie Sánchez

Club Club de Judo Sakura Newen

   - Anibal Eduardo Soto Mella
   - Claudia Bravo Constanzo
   - Cristobal Vargas Venegas
   - Eduardo Collipal Paillalef
   - Fabian Andres Comen Jara
   - Franco Suazo Morales
   - IGNACIO DIAZ
   - Isidora Henriquez Cuevas
   - Jorge Felipe Muñoz Salazar
   - JULIO ARRIAGADA FRIEDLY
   - Luis Comen Jara
   - MARTIN CESPED BELTRAN
   - MATIAS SOTO ACUÑA
   - PATRICIO BARRA
   - Rachel Osses Lopez
   - SEBASTIAN DIAZ
   - Vicente Caro

Club Club de Judo Valparaiso

   - AKEEM SAID ESPINOZA PASTEN
   - ALFONSO GABRIEL QUIROZ ASTORGA
   - AXEL MORALES
   - CAMILA PINTO BARAT
   - CONSTANZA THIARE HEVIA MUQUILLAZA
   - ENRIQUE GERMAN KEIM SECO
   - FELIPE ARIAS OSORIO
   - FRANCISCA MUÑOZ SOTO
   - FRANCISCO FRANCO PUGA TORRES
   - GABRIEL CISTERNAS LUCERO
   - JAVIERA IGNACIA MARTINI KEIM
   - JUAN PABLO BERNAL RAMOS
   - KATHERINE BASTIAS MORAN
   - KEVIN IGNACIO PIÑA AROS
   - MAURICIO ORLANDO ARRIAGADA SANCHEZ
   - MONSERRAT GALLARDO QUIROZ
   - NICOLAS ANDRES ALVEAL MANRIQUEZ
   - SEBASTIAN ISAAC SANCHEZ HIDALGO
   - SERGIO ARIAS
   - THIARE CAMILA PIÑA AROS
   - TOMAS ANTONIO PEREZ VALENZUELA
   - XAVIER ANDRES GALLARDO QUIROZ

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO CULTURAL MEIYO

   - German Fernando Kliebs Camilo
   - Jaime Rojas Alvarez

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO KIDO CURACAVI

   - Daniel alejandro Pino zuñiga
   - Eugenio Osvaldo González Gormaz
   - Gerald Humberto Farfan Pinochet
   - Gonzalo Enrique Estivales Silva
   - iliette paulina Sainte Marie Madariaga
   - Juan Francisco Zúñiga Jara
   - Leonel Orestes Castillo Olivera
   - Vicente Andrés Lasnier Riquelme
   - Winston Luis Canelo Araneda

Club Club Deportivo Fujilolen

   - Axel Ayudante Angel
   - Benjamin Osvaldo Rojas Canales
   - Camila Belen Guzmán Leiva
   - Carlos Fernando Aguayo Sanhueza
   - Carolina Ignacia Riveros Araya
   - Catalina Ámbar Vicario Osorio
   - Cristina Alejandra Solar Aguayo
   - Cristobal Javier Alvarez Aliaga
   - Fabrizio Alejandro Girardi Mac-Taggart
   - Felipe Eltit Foschetti
   - Igor Ignacio Gutiérrez Díaz
   - Juan Riesco Diaz
   - Juan Antonio Lopez Calderon
   - Luis Dario Cardenas Vicario
   - Luis Rodrigo Cardenas Ramirez
   - Manuel Ernesto Sepulveda Fernandez
   - María Fernanda Solar Aguayo
   - Nicolas Tellez Riveros
   - Sebastian Emmanuel Larrieu Peters
   - Víctor Manuel Solar Aguayo

Club Club Deportivo Judo Extremo

   - Hernán Evaristo Carquín Castillo

Club Club Deportivo Judo Talca

   - Guillermo Amaro Picón Gutiérrez
   - Manuel David Fuentes García
   - Marco Antonio Hormazabal Hormazabal
   - Tabatha Valentina Zepeda Ossa

Club Club Deportivo Judo UC

   - Alan Adonai Silva Rios
   - Alejandra Macarena Silva Farías
   - Aranza Cecilia Encina Zacur
   - Bárbara Belén Álvarez Ponce
   - Betzabé Jane Figueroa Herrera
   - Camila Andrea Varas Hernando
   - Carlos González Saez
   - Carlos Eduardo Espinace Rubio
   - Catalina Francisca Mella Aguilera
   - Cristóbal Eduardo Leiva Sierra
   - Cristian Rodrigo Orellana vega
   - Cristobal Valdivieso Sierpe
   - David Alberto Baron Rodriguez
   - Diego Fernando Quintanilla Oliveros
   - Eduardo Esteban Yáñez Araya
   - Eduardo Francisco Ferreira Moreno
   - Eduardo Guillermo Hirsh Albornoz
   - Eduardo Vicente Margulis Viveros
   - ELIZABETH HERMINDA DIAZ UGALDE
   - Esperanza Medina Muñoz
   - Fabian Alexis Araya Morales
   - Felipe Esteban Moreno Contalba
   - Felipe Rodrigo Ignacio Cuevas Alvarez
   - Fernanda Antonia Cornejo Morillo
   - Fernanda Esperanza Jahn Galdames
   - Fernando Jesús Castillo Arce
   - Florencia Antonia Salinas Gonzalez
   - Francisco Ayala Poblete
   - Francisco Alejandro Pérez Arriagada
   - Francisco Javier Sepúlveda Zamora
   - Francisco Nicolás Leal Arancibia
   - Franco Mazzarelli Otto
   - German Moreno
   - Ghio Franco Arenaldi Perisic
   - Gustavo Mella Muñoz
   - Hernán Rafael Silva Orellana
   - Ismael Agustín Uribe Ramírez
   - Jaime Yáñez Acevedo
   - Jorge Enrique Riquelme Berrios
   - José Ignacio Vicente Andrade
   - José Tomás Fuenzalida Zavala
   - Josefa Castro
   - Liliana Andrea Lamig Giannini
   - Liliana Verónica Sepúlveda Zúñiga
   - Lucas Eitel Cereceda
   - María Fernanda González Mena
   - Marco Antonio Perez de Arce Jeria
   - Mari Itzel Paz Melendez
   - Marisol Alejandra Cares Martines
   - Matías Valenzuela Mora
   - Matias Miqueles
   - Max Ignacio Bayas Alvarez
   - Miguel Angel Silva Rios
   - Nicolás Ignacio Ríos Figueroa
   - Noemi Miqueles
   - Patricio Lorca Pincheira
   - Patricio Andrés Arcos Riquelme
   - Patricio Fernando Fuentes Villalobos
   - Renato Olivares
   - Ricardo Esteban Morales Henríquez
   - Rodrigo Andrés González Rodríguez
   - Rodrigo Antonio Pizarro Regueiro
   - Rodrigo Guillermo Solé Fröeschke
   - Romina Alejandra Meneses Martínez
   - Romina Isabel Mella Alba
   - Sebastian Ignacio Talamilla Diaz
   - Sebastián Najera Alvial
   - Sergio Eduardo Fuentealba Riquelme
   - Sophie Valentine de Jesús Squella Parada
   - Valentina Amapola Ormazabal Monje
   - Valentina Belén Farfán García
   - Victor Hugo Gautier Hill

Club Club Deportivo Marcelo Eastman

   - ALVARO RAUL ROJAS MORENO
   - ANGEL RUBILAR
   - BALTAZAR MORA MEDINA
   - BARBARA DANIELA TRONCOSO ROSAS
   - benjamin andres SOTO CALDERON
   - BETANIA URRUTIA MUTTEL
   - CAMILO RIVERA BALANDA
   - CAMILO VEGA VASQUEZ
   - CARLOS AMAYA HOCHTETER
   - CARLOS ANDRES LONCON OELCKERS
   - CRISTOFER FUENZALIDA PITICAR
   - CRISTOFER EDGAR ORELLANA OYARZUN
   - DAVID SANTIBAÑEZ OYARZO
   - DIEGO ANDRES LOPEZ VERA
   - DIEGO NICOLAS PEREZ VIDAL
   - EDUARDO ORREGO VASQUEZ
   - EMILIO CÁRCAMO MILLACURA
   - FELIPE GUAJARDO CRUCES
   - FRANCISCA MARIA JOSE LEPIO SALAZAR
   - FRANCISCO BAÑARES TRONCOSO
   - GUILLERMO ANTONIO ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ
   - JADE ULLOA ESPAÑA
   - JUAN FELIPE IGNACIO ULLOA ELLES
   - JUAN FRANCISCO CONTRERAS CARRASCO
   - JUAN SEBASTIAN PEREZ MILLACURA
   - KARINA ANDREA ORELLANA ROJAS
   - LUCAS BALTAZAR ROJAS LUARTE
   - MARCELA NICOLE ALMONACID ANDRADE
   - MARCELO HERNANDEZ AGUILAR
   - MARIA JOSE OLIVERO PUEBLA
   - MARIELA FAUNDEZ VALENZUELA
   - NICOLAS GONZALO IBACETA VERA
   - NOEL MUÑOZ HUENEL
   - PAULINA REBOLLEDO ESPAÑA
   - REYNALDO FIGUEROA ROJAS
   - ROCIO HERNANDEZ FLORES
   - RODRIGO ALEJANDRO ITURRA CATRIBIL
   - RODRIGO ALEJANDRO SANTANDER SANTANA
   - SOFIA HELENA ORREGO VASQUEZ
   - WLADIMIR SOTO CALDERON
   - YORDY ROGEL SAN MARTIN

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO MUTUALISTA EL LOA

   - ANDRES SANTOS MAMAYO
   - CESAR ANDRES HUERTA OYARCE
   - DHAJANNE AMELIA ZUMARAN CORTES
   - EDUARDO HERNAN ARAYA ZAMORA
   - NANCY RAFAELLA BARRAZA CALABACERO

Club Club Deportivo Seishin Judo

   - Benjamin Loaiza Futslocher
   - Boris Felipe Saez de la Fuente
   - Catalina Vicuña Leiva
   - Enzo Agustin Briceño Pradines
   - Francisco Silva Molina
   - Franco Cristobal Paredes Fuentes
   - Gisleys Linares Cardenas
   - JERSON FELIPE ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
   - JOAQUÍN GABRIEL ANTONIO OBREGON PEDRAZA
   - Luis Molina Martinez
   - Matias Andres Dias Jaramillo
   - Nicolas Valerio Balboa
   - Patricio Nicolas Altamirano Ibañez
   - Salomon Aurelio Cardenas Bruque

Club Club Deportivo Sensei Parra

   - Alejandro Parra Montero
   - Antonio Nicolas Toneatti Morales
   - Bastian Jerel Barrientos Aros
   - Caterin Jaramillo Mayorga
   - Claudio Alejandro Lagos Lagos
   - Diego Ernesto Pineda Ulloa
   - Gerardo Andres Muñoz Jara
   - Glenda Trecañanco Aclez
   - Isabel Lucerina Triviño Ampuero
   - Javier Ignacio Aguilar Islas
   - Johaf Disan Cardenas Morales
   - Luis Alejandro Parra Gaete
   - Manuel Alejandro Miranda Aguila
   - Margarita Matthey Ramirez
   - Miguel Ignacio Cea Guzmán
   - Nicole Vera Ribbeck
   - Pablo Ignacio Rivera Salgado
   - Priscila Patroni Pereira
   - Sebastián Alejandro Cuevas Castro
   - Sebastián Matías Alvarado Hidalgo
   - Sven Gerd Klingenberg Korbler

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRO SAIGO KIDS

   - Alexander Yorell Olmos Godoy
   - Amaury Miguel Jimenez Jimenez
   - Benjamin Eduardo Cruces Beltran
   - Benjamin Enrique Horta Ramirez
   - Brandon Alejandro Moya Segovia
   - Cindy Mackarena Cortes Astudillo
   - Cristobal Ignacio Carayanis Flores
   - Diego Alonso Monsalve Olivares
   - Felipe Marcelo Perez Fuenzalida
   - Geremias Giovanni Vera Molina
   - Ignacio Patricio Castro Valdivia
   - Joaquin Fernando Marchant Paquis
   - Johan Matias Castellano Montenegro
   - Jose Ricardo Tapia Campos
   - Katherine Daniela Andrea Carvallo Veliz
   - Lucas Vicente Cuello Catalan
   - Macarena Machille Ruidiaz Montero
   - Matias Nicolas Contreras Contreras
   - Miguel Angel Paz Espinoza
   - Polonia Correa Flores
   - Rodrigo Ignacio Diaz Calderon
   - Sergio Nadir Fuentes Malbrán
   - Stefania Andrea Giuliano Forttes
   - Valentina Antonia Cortez Rojas

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL BUDOKAN

Club Club deportivo social y cultural de judo colegio crsh

   - Antonieta Nicol Galleguillos Manque
   - Ariadna Milenka Esquella Gonzalez
   - Kathleen Ambar Jara Soza
   - Lisset Fernanda Miranda Cortes
   - Millaray Constanza Yucra Villar

Club club deportivo social y cultural DINASTIA

   - Beatriz Antonia Fuentes Pavez
   - Cristian Marcel Braña Farias
   - ERIK ELIOT ESCRICH CARVAJAL
   - Fernando Ipinza Ipinza
   - Fujiko Audrey Contreras Kuwahara
   - Ignacio Andres Fuentes Pavez
   - Jose Miguel Aguilera Godoy
   - Juan Pable Athenas Calvo
   - Kenji Eliot Escrich Contreras
   - Luis Patricio Diaz Canto
   - Matias Fernandez Camacho
   - Maximiliano Diaz Adaros
   - Nicolas Fernandez Camacho
   - Rodrigo Alberto Fernandez Galvez
   - Sofia Isabella Braña Cortes

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL LEONES DE TARAPACA

   - Ammy Madeline Martinez Gutierrez
   - ANTHONY RIMACHE ROSALES
   - Anthony Nathariel Osorio Choque
   - BERNABE CRESPO QUISPE
   - BRANDON CASTILLO ESPINOZA
   - Chris Galeano Rivera
   - Constanza Fuentes Seguel
   - Eliana Isita Escobar
   - ERIKA CRESPO QUISPE
   - Federico Ruiz Leal
   - GESSEL RIMACHE ROSALES
   - Guillermo Tomas Carrizo Lema
   - Hernán Poblete Choque
   - Karlita Isita Escobar
   - Manuel Gallardo Solar
   - Mathew Alessandro Palomo Manrriquez
   - MIGUEL MARTINEZ TORRES
   - RODRIGO TICLAVILCA QUEVEDO
   - Santiago Duran Marin
   - Yaritza Morales Figueroa

Club Club Deportivo The Wolf

   - Edison Gerald Tiznado Rivera
   - Javier Alejandro Painen Painen
   - José Tomás Guzmán Oñate
   - Manuel Fernando Ñanculao Pacheco
   - Marco Ignacio Guzman Oñate
   - Natalia Ivonne Paredes Sepulveda
   - Pía Valdebenito Fuentes
   - Scarlet Mora Machuca

Club Club Deportivo Universidad Arturo Prat

   - AKEMI KEIKO TANAKA ROJAS
   - ALEXANDRA CAROLINA SUM-REY DAVILA PONCE
   - ANDRES RODOLFO DAVILA GUTIERREZ
   - ANTONIO IGNACIO OJEDA VASQUEZ
   - CARLOS RODRIGO GRAÑA HIDALGO
   - CRISTIAN ANDRES DIAZ ACEVEDO
   - EDUARDO POZO PEÑA
   - FABIAN RAMOS CEPEDA
   - Fabian Rios Ferrada
   - FRANCO ARISMENDI BIZAMA
   - HUMBERTO ARSENIO DAVILA GUTIERREZ
   - HUMBERTO JESUS DAVILA SOUDRE
   - JOAQUIN MATURANA MORALES
   - Jordan Alejandro Frez Yañez
   - LUCIANO RAMOS CEPEDA
   - MARIA VARGAS REYES
   - MILLARAY EBEL VELIZ LAGOS
   - NICOLE JEANETTE ZARATE CAROCA
   - NILK ALEJANDRO SILVA ALVAREZ
   - SUSANA GEORGINA ALDERETE CARDENAS
   - VALERIA ALEXANDRA DOMENECH PACHAO
   - VICENTE CISTERNA BRAVO

Club Club Deportivo UTA

   - ANGELLO FELIPE ADASME OSSANDÓN
   - CRISTIAN IGNACIO LUZA BUGUEÑO
   - FELIPE NICOLAS LUZA BUGUEÑO
   - JACQUELINE USNAYO AICA
   - JENNIPHER CONSTANZA CABRERA NARANJO
   - JESSICA RAQUEL USNAYO CHOQUE
   - JUAN NUÑEZ BERMEJO
   - JUAN FERNANDO CONTRERAS AYCA
   - LUIS RETAMALEZ DIAZ
   - NATALIA FRANCISCA GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
   - NICOLAS EDUARDO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
   - SOLEIL ALEJANDRA FIGUEROA VEGA
   - YAMILET ALEJANDRA ASTUDILLO MUNIZAGA
   - YEISON DONOSO MEZA

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL LA MERCED (RAMA DE JUDO MERCEDARIOS DE ATACAMA)

   - FERNANDA GONZALEZ ORELLANA
   - NICOLAS IGNACIO HERNANDEZ VERGARA
   - RENATO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ

Club Club Deportivo Yama-Harashi

   - ADRIANA ANGELICA CHIGUAY BARRIA
   - AGUSTIN GABRIEL CÁRDENAS BARRA
   - ALISSON MIGUEL DOS SANTOS FINOTTI
   - AQUILES MESIAS ELGUETA GARRIDO
   - ARANZA SALOME BURGOS BARRIENTOS
   - BASTIAN ELIAS OLIVARES ARAVENA
   - BENJAMIN ALONSO ANTILLANCA MUÑOZ
   - BYRON PATRICIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
   - CAMILA ALMENDRA ALVARADO RAIPANE
   - CONSTANZA DE LOS ANGELES CANDIA RUBIO
   - DIEGO ANTONIO SALAZAR MORENO
   - DIEGO NICOLAS CORNEJO ABURTO
   - DILAN AQUILES MORGADO DUARTE
   - DONKAN ARIEL LOAIZA CASTRO
   - FABIAN MAULEN FLORES
   - FERNANDO ANDRES SALAZAR MORENO
   - GABRIELA PAZ VENEGAS ALVARADO
   - GUSTAVO LOAIZA
   - HECTOR RAUL JIMENEZ HERRERA
   - JAVIERA IGNACIA MUÑOZ TORRES
   - JORGE DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ
   - JURE YERSIK
   - KAROL ANDREA VASQUEZ GUERRERO
   - MARTIN IGNACIO MONTALVA DUARTE
   - OSCAR DANIEL HERNANDEZ VARGAS
   - RODRIGO ANDRES GATICA LABARCA
   - ROMINA BELEN DONOSO ORDENES
   - ROXANA ALEJANDRA GALLARDO ROSALES
   - SANDRA BERNARDITA MORENO MONTIEL
   - SASHA CONSTANZA MUÑOZ TORRES
   - SOFIA ISIDORA GAVILAN BARRA
   - THOMAS FELIPE BRICEÑO GONZALEZ
   - TOMAS GABRIEL BRINGAS THORNHILL
   - VICENTE ALBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ
   - YANNY AILIN GAJARDO MENESES
   - YULIANA ANDREA ALVAREZ ARIAS

Club Club Dojo Francés de Rengo

Club Club Fukkatsu

   - Gabriel Landa Ferreira
   - Alejandra Sierra Arzola
   - Bastian Jimenez Jimenez
   - Britany Quiñones Contreras
   - Cristian Gonzalez Marin
   - Diego Navarro Muñoz
   - Diego Carrion Catalan
   - Eduardo Ronny R. Zambrano Cid
   - Esteban Andres Araya Arenas
   - felipe Gonzalez Arce
   - Fernan Quiñones Ovalle-Olavarria
   - Franco Toscanini Mesa
   - Gabriel Ignacio Inostroza Naranjo
   - Gonzalo Sierra Arzola
   - Itziar Asrael Silva Quiñones
   - Javier Gonzalez Marin
   - Luis Fernando Landa Do Santos
   - Mario Carrion Wendegas
   - Micaela Hernandez Folchi
   - Tomas Hernandez Folchi
   - Zoe Quiñones Contreras

Club Club Judo Kumikata

   - Abigail Nahuelpan
   - Constanza Ortiz Fernández
   - ELIAS MUÑOZ BARRIOS
   - Guillermo | CASTILLO
   - IGNACIO LEAL
   - Joaquin Silva F
   - Luis Catalan Rivas
   - MARIETA RIVAS
   - Moira Gutierrez Concha
   - Roberto Jara González
   - Samuel Segura Moya
   - Sebastian Ignacio Araneda Jaramillo
   - SIMON RIVAS
   - XIMENA MUÑOZ

Club Club Judokan Santiago

   - Aldo Miranda
   - Alfredo Franco Oribe Carvajal
   - Alvaro Alberto Bravo Cruzat
   - Arturo Vicente Beéche Cárdenas
   - Bamba Ousmane
   - Benjamin Isaac Toledo Aquino
   - CARLOS AGUIRRE
   - Carlos Eleazar Ovalle Vidal
   - Catalina Vega Palma
   - César German Galdames Diaz
   - CESAR CARLOS CALISTRO ARROYO
   - Cristian Alejandro Klapp Fuentes
   - Dangello Franchino Sambuceti Cariz
   - Daniel Vogel Nachtygal
   - Diego Felipe Gonzalez Varas
   - Dusan Marcel Racordon Glasinovich
   - Emiliano Salgado Clark
   - FELIPE OLIVARES KUHN
   - Fernando Andres Coccio Godoy
   - Francisco Jimenez Hernandez
   - Francisco Jimenez Cisternas
   - Frauke Schmidt-Dannert
   - Gonzalo Flores Arroyo
   - Hernán Alejandro Villacura López
   - HUGO ALEJANDRO VERA ARAYA
   - Ismael Sepulveda Alarcon
   - Ivan Colorado
   - Joaquin Antias Vega Palma
   - Joaquin Cristobal Morandé Guzmán
   - José Miguel Morandé Fredes
   - Jose Luis Fernandez Rivera
   - Josué Ezequiel Ovalle Vidal
   - Juan Marcelo Tapia Jofré
   - Juan Patricio Licanqueo Paillan
   - JULIO CESAR Sierra Ehremberg
   - Leticia OLiva Silva
   - LUIS EUGENIO CARDENAS VILLEGAS
   - Matías Eduardo Cárdenas González
   - Matias Ignacio Zuñiga Valdebenito
   - Miguel Eduardo Duaso Peralta
   - Miguel Esteban Labrín López
   - Myriam Deborah Gutierrez Villegas
   - Nicolas Joaquin Ramirez Poblete
   - OSCAR GERARDO URIBE BRAVO
   - Pablo Francisco Sanhueza Oliva
   - Rafael Soto Portilla
   - Raul Alejandro Fonseca Gana
   - Rudolf Paul Schmidt Crnosija
   - Salvador Victor Alfredo Misle Ahumada
   - Sebastian Massu Abogabir
   - Sebastian Ferreccio Saltarini
   - Sebastian Ignacio Sepúlveda Muñoz
   - Sergio Antonio Lütjens Fuenzalida
   - TANIA ALEJANDRA FLORES DIAZ
   - tomas zuniga torres
   - Valentina Moriel Escobar Leiva

Club CLUB SAMURAI

   - AGUSTIN ANDRADE ZURITA
   - ALEX INSUNZA VILLAMAN
   - AMANDA BASTIAS CUBILLOS
   - ANABEL GARCIA IANNAPOLLO
   - ANDRES CORTES MOREIRA
   - ANTONIA MORENO ARVEAR
   - BORIS SILVA NAVARRO
   - CAMILA MEDEL LEYTON
   - CAMILO ARANEDA ARANEDA
   - CARLOS SANTIS PEREZ
   - CAROLINA PENA QUEZADA
   - CESAR SAADI DEIK
   - CLAUDIO MADARIAGA TORRES
   - CRISTIAN PACHECO BRAVO
   - CRISTIAN BETANCOURT DELGADO
   - DANIEL FIGUEROA SILVA
   - DANILO RAMIREZ AVENDAÑO
   - DAVID HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
   - DEMIAN SCHKOLNIK MÜLLER
   - DIEGO ARAYA IGLESIAS
   - EDUARDO VIERA RIQUELME
   - ELIAS ALVEAR MENDOZA
   - FABIAN FUENTES NORAMBUENA
   - FELIPE MEDEL LEYTON
   - FRANCISCO GAJARDO CORNEJO
   - FRANCISCO CARIAGA ARIAS
   - FRESIA SIU RODRIGUEZ
   - GABRIELA LOPEZ URRUTIA
   - GABRIELA CORNEJO AGUILERA
   - HELENA PEDEMONTE FLORES
   - ISMAEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
   - JAVIER RIVERO OLIVERO
   - JOAQUIN SEPULVEDA ZUÑIGA
   - JORGE PEDEMONTE FLORES
   - JOSE GONZALEZ CHAMORRO
   - JOSEFA HERNANDEZ HERRERA
   - KAJIKO JO MONTERO
   - LUIS ACEVEDO
   - MARCELO MARIN POBLETE
   - MARCO HERNANDEZ BELTRAN
   - MARCO CUELLAR
   - MATIAS SANDOVAL ROJAS
   - MAURO PACHECO MUÑOZ
   - OMAR CATALAN HENRIQUEZ
   - PABLO SEPULVEDA
   - PATRICIO SOTO VILCHES
   - PATRICIO FIGUEROA MOLINA
   - RAFAEL URZUA BRAÑAS
   - RENATO ESPARZA SANDOVAL
   - ROBERTO CASTRO SAN MARTIN
   - RODRIGO BALLADARES
   - RODRIGO ROMERO RIVERA
   - RODRIGO CORTES
   - RODRIGO ALARCON
   - SEBASTIAN MUÑOZ RAMOS
   - SERGIO LAGOS KLIEBS
   - TOMAS VENEGAS PENA
   - TRINIDAD HENRIQUEZ CARCAMO
   - VICENTE LOPEZ TORRES
   - VICENTE CUELLAR ARANDA
   - VICTOR AVILA MONCADA
   - VICTOR CARREÑO MARQUEZ
   - VITO ROSSI

Club Club Zen-Ryoku Punta Arenas

   - brian alexis soto oyarzo
   - Cristian Andres Araya Ramos
   - Daniel Alejandro Yañez Ruiz
   - Emilio alexis Chacon Mancilla
   - Felipe Ignacio Araya Ramos
   - hugo enrique muñoz navarrete
   - jovanny ulises soto oyarzo
   - Luis Patricio Borquez Soto
   - priscilla aracelli espinoza reyes
   - Samuel Alejandro Inzunza Moraga
   - sarahi noemi escobedo levill
   - sebastian vicente ortega mancilla
   - Vicente Tomas Marquez Ruiz

Club Colegio Sagrado Corazon de Jesus

   - Brandon Aaron Taboada Chambi
   - Brayan Josue Huanca Huainaso
   - CATALINA MARTINEZ
   - Cristobal Abel Carrasco Jimenez
   - Dayana Constanza Villanueva Bastidas
   - Derek Frank Lazo Gonzalez
   - Dylan Alexander Rivera Berrios
   - Fabian Laura Cisneros
   - Issis de los angeles Pinilla Quispe
   - KYARA AREVALO MEZA
   - Lucas Eduardo Fernández Silva
   - Luis Alejandro LLancalaguen Gutiérrez
   - Maria Del Carmen Castro Gonzalez
   - MILLARAY PEREZ
   - VICTOR AREVALO MEZA
   - Xuying Alejandra Valdes Barraza

Club Deportivo Minera Escondida

   - AKEMI SAYEN CHEUQUEPIL SARMIENTO
   - ALEJANDRO ANDRES VILLAROEL MONTERO
   - ALONSO ANDRES ROJAS ORDENES
   - ANDREA DEL CARMEN ORDENES GUERRA
   - ASHLIE MOURIE ROJAS ORDENES
   - Constanza Millaray Perez Herrera
   - CRISTIAN ANDRÉ MUÑOZ CAMPOS
   - DIEGO ALEJANDRO DE JESÚS GALLARDO CRUZ
   - GUINIVERE SOFIA MARDONES RAMIREZ
   - JORGE LUIS VALDIVIA ROJAS
   - JUAN ERNESTO ROJAS CHACON
   - KATHALINA CONSTANZA VALDÉS SARMIENTO
   - MARTIN IGNACIO BRAVO SARMIENTO
   - MATÍAS NICOLÁS VALDÉS SARMIENTO
   - Mathyas Moises Gonzalez Pino
   - Matias Andres Guesalaga Portillo
   - MONTSERRAT ANDREA BRAVO SARMIENTO
   - MYRIAM ALEJANDRA SASSO DUBO
   - Nelson Edgardo Jimenez Guajardo
   - OMAR FRANCISCO ROJAS BUZETA
   - Paulina Cristina Jimenez Guajardo
   - SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO CHEUQUEPIL SARMIENTO
   - Soledad Pino Avalos
   - THOMKA CONSTANZA KATHALINA CORTÉS ROJAS
   - TIARE FRANCINY VALESKA CORTÉS ROJAS
   - Valentina Paz Soledad Estay Vergara
   - VANNIA SCARLET ROJAS ORDENES
   - Vicente Andres Jimenez Guajardo

Club Ejercito de Chile

   - Fabricio Rozas Neira
   - Fernando Alberto Salinas Dubó
   - GUSTAVO ADOLFO MIRANDA RIVERA
   - JUAN CARLOS CARRASCO AGUILAR
   - JUAN PABLO SAN MARTIN SALINAS
   - Maurico Siebert Gamboa
   - RAFAEL ROMO JELVES

Club Escuela de Carabineros

   - alexander gonzalez zuñiga
   - ALEXIS ALTAMIRANO ANTIGUAY
   - alison leon beiza
   - ALVARO ARENA ARRIAZA
   - andres bernardo villarroel cuevas
   - ANIBAL MARCELO FARIAS FLORES
   - arturo espinoza andrade
   - BRUNO LEROY ESPINOZA
   - camila medina medina
   - christian troncoso manquilef
   - CRISTIAN LABRIN ALARCON
   - cristobal gallardo contreras
   - cristopher alexander muhaded ibar
   - DANIEL ARIAS AQUEVEQUE
   - DANIEL ALONSO BURGOS DUQUE
   - DANIEL ELIAS CADIN CARTACHO
   - DYLAN MONROY MONROY
   - EDISON ROA RIQUELME
   - ESTEBAN INOSTROZA VIDAL
   - FELIPE LEAL AVILEZ
   - Felipe Andres Cerda Mendez
   - HECTOR PEREZ AGUILERA
   - HERALDIN MUÑOZ BAZAEZ
   - HERNAN CUEVAS BASTIAS
   - IGNACIO ANDRES ESPINOZA PINO
   - JANNETTE LLANOS LLANOS
   - JOHEL RIVEROS YEVENES
   - jose halabi hernandez
   - JOSELYM BRUNET ANDRADE
   - JUAN CHAVEZ LEVICAN
   - JUANA CONTRERAS CABRERA
   - Julian Brunet gonzalez
   - LUIS MAUREIRA PARRA
   - MANUEL TAPIA LOPEZ
   - MARIAN GONZALEZ CEPEDA
   - miguel cofre vasquez
   - Nelson Manuel Moscoso Caro
   - NICOLAS GONZALEZ VASQUEZ
   - NICOLAS LAGOS CONCHA
   - NICOLAS ARAVENA QUINTANA
   - NOEMI KARINA ARAVENA GONZALEZ
   - omaira martinez smith
   - Oscar Ismael Alarcon valdes
   - PATRICIO NAVARRETE SILVA
   - Paulina Francisca Ortiz Zapata
   - ROBERTO PATRICIO CISTERNA VERGARA
   - RODOLFO GREGORIO OETIKER MORALES
   - RODRIGO OSTOLAZA CAMUS
   - ROLANDO FELIPE NAVARRETE ESPINOZA
   - SANDRO STEFANO BOTTO IZURIETA
   - SCARLETT CARDENAS MUÑOZ
   - SEBASTIAN CARES RIQUELME
   - SEBASTIAN AVILES TEJOS
   - TOMAS BELLO CORTES
   - YETHRO RAMIREZ DURAN

Club Escuela de Investigaciones Policiales

   - Alejandro Josué GONZÁLEZ MIRANDA
   - Aline Celeste Contreras Cueto
   - BARBARA CONSTANZA MAHUIDA SAEZ
   - Bárbara Fabiola CASTILLO CONTRERAS
   - Camila de Jesús LABRÍN MIRANDA
   - Camilo Alexander Peña Valdés
   - Daniela Yacqueline PÉREZ BELMAR
   - Eduardo VIDELA ARANCIBIA
   - Francisca Jesús GALARCE PEÑA
   - Francisco Javier RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ
   - Frantz Saint Paul
   - Gilbert José JOFRÉ ACEVEDO
   - Jorge Iván FLORES MARAMBIO
   - José Armando CORREA BUTRÓN
   - Josefina Monserrat Aguayo Parada
   - Juan Ignacio Donoso Guerrero
   - María Renata Arias Alarcón
   - Martín Nicolás SILVA ROMO
   - Matías Rodrigo Pino Gutiérrez
   - Nicolás Fernando GUTIÉRREZ BOBADILLA
   - Nicolás Ignacio COLIPI RAMOS
   - Pablo Rodrigo Acevedo Nieto
   - Paolo Alonso López Sepúlveda
   - Paulina Francisca San Martín Matamala
   - Paulo Eduardo VILLALBA MUÑOZ
   - Roberto Carlos RIQUELME JORQUERA
   - Sebastián Alberto HERRERA SEPÚLVEDA
   - Stephannie Scarlett Álvarez Mondaca
   - Vanessa Alexandra ARRIAGADA PINTO
   - Víctor Manuel BECERRA RABANAL
   - Víctor Nicolás CRISÓSTOMO RIVAS
   - Vicente Francisco TORRES GONZÁLEZ

Club Escuela Militar

   - Alfredo Hodges Aranguis
   - Ariel Riquelme Pacheco
   - Carlos Castellon Olivares
   - Carlos Orrego Romero
   - Dayana Delzo Mora
   - Diego Mora Gonzalez
   - Edgar Rogel Ibaceta
   - Fernanda Cepeda Silva
   - Fernanda Guevara Carrizo
   - Ivan Cardenas Silva
   - Javier Collao Espinoza
   - Jimena Duran Carvajal
   - Jorge Rachel Rost
   - Jose Cannobbio Alvarez
   - Luis Hernandez Navarro
   - Luis Callejas Lagos
   - Martin Zamora Iturra
   - Matias Toro Lopez
   - Natacha Hidalgo Molina
   - Nicolas Carrera Gonzalez
   - Patricio Navarrete Poblete
   - Rodrigo Franz Duran
   - Sebastian Barrera Villarroel
   - Sergio Muñoz Flores
   - Sofia Barrantes Parra

Club Estadio Israelita Maccabi

   - Daniel Eitan Rubel Margarit
   - Tomas Jana Hoebel

Club Fucha Weichafe

   - ALVARO CRISTIAN MONTECINOS MUÑOZ
   - EDUARDO ROLAND JAVIER YAÑEZ ALVAREZ
   - Felipe Andrés MONSALVES AMIGO
   - KEILLYN MILLARAY MARTINEZ SEPULVEDA
   - LEONARDO ANTONIO OLIVARES POBLETE
   - MATIAS CHANDIA ALTAMIRANO
   - NOLBERTO JAVIER MARTINEZ AHUMADA
   - SEBASTIAN IGNACIO AREVALO BRAVO

Club Instituto Sagrado Corazón

   - ALVARO DEL CAMPO
   - BENJAMÍN MERCADO
   - JOAQUÍN LEIVA CASTILLO
   - JOAQUIN ALONSO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
   - JOSÉ NAVARRETE
   - JUAN NAVARRETE
   - JUAN FRANCISCO NECULMÁN MARDONES
   - KATHERINE QUEVEDO ACUÑA
   - MATÍAS FUENTES
   - MATIAS IGNACIO ALARCON SANCHEZ
   - MAXIMILIANO DAMIAN WANSTEIN SILVA
   - NICOLAS ALONSO CALDERÓN AREVALO
   - NICOLAS SEBASTIAN LEYTON NAVARRO
   - RAMIRO ANTONIO SOTO MUÑOZ
   - RODRIGO RENATO SOTO MUÑOZ
   - SALVADOR ALONSO CASTILLO MEDEL
   - SANTIAGO ANDRÉ WANSTEIN SILVA
   - Simon Diaz
   - VALENTIN ALFREDO CALDERÓN AREVALO

Club Judo Club Viña del Mar

   - Alessandra Patrone Vallet-Cendre
   - Alfonso Jeldres Kato
   - Bruno Julian Reyes Sanchez
   - Constanza Salinas Silva
   - Cristian Alejandro Yañez Olmos
   - Cristian Matias Vergara Olea
   - David Alejandro Ayala Castro
   - Diego Barraza Barría
   - Ignacio Bruno Ahumada Garcia
   - Juan Angel Gutiérrez Saavedra
   - María Pardo Velasco
   - Mario Calderón Gaete
   - Montserrat Umaña Pérez
   - Osvaldo Gonzalo Ormazabal Duran
   - Pamela Pascual Rathgeb
   - Pedro López Navia
   - Rayen Alejandra Llancaman Torres
   - Rodrigo Campos Justiniano
   - Sebastián González Mera
   - Ulises Elias Collao Orellana

Club judo el tabo

   - Allison Sofia Riquelme Gonzalez
   - ALONSO IGNACIO CAÑAS CURAZ
   - Benjamin Correa
   - Elisa Antonia Caro Berrios
   - Franco Alonso Hinojosa Chavez
   - ivette joan concha vivanco
   - Jaime Eduardo Carreño Cañas
   - Javier Ignacio Hinojosa Chavez
   - Joao Jesus Carreño Vivanco
   - Jose Andres Plaza Catalan
   - Lex Emilio Francisco Espinoza Merino
   - martin Caro Berrios
   - Renato Andres Salinas Clavijo
   - Thristan Alexander E. Aravena Alvarez
   - Tomas Gonzales Alvarez
   - Tomas Alberto Caro Berrios
   - Yimmy Lay Carreño Vivanco

Club Judo La Pintana

   - Benjamìn Cristobal Carrasco Lienan
   - Camila Paz Montupil Lienan
   - Diego Hernán Díaz Ramírez
   - Domingo Rubén Ortiz Araya
   - Jeymy Jacqueline Aguilera Aguilera
   - Jose Ignacio Campos Arevalo
   - Jose Piero Leal Montero
   - Mario Alonso Garay Gonzàlez
   - Ninfa Andrea Alvarez Alvarez
   - Paz Natalia Pasmiño Valenzuela
   - Robert Andrés Estrada Leiva
   - Samuel Alejandro Soto Dìaz
   - Sebastián Andrés Muñoz Moya

Club Kodokan Chile

   - Armando Cid Coffre
   - Ayleen Francesca Philips Arros
   - Camila Alejandra Valenzuela Diaz
   - Camila Estefania Vasquez Stuardo
   - Diego Alex Candia Colipi
   - Diego Felipe Cortés Siegle
   - Judith Carla Gonzalez Jaque
   - Leonardo Enrique Aranda Velez
   - Pedro Alexis Crisóstomo Rodríguez
   - Philippe Jose Contreras Lafaury
   - Ricardo Nolberto Contreras Rivera
   - Sanae Gonzalez Jaque
   - Sebastian Figueroa Milesi
   - Tomas Aguirre

Club La Serena Judo Club

   - claudia collinao rojas
   - fabian andres ordenes lillo
   - francisco javier perez gallardo
   - jose ignacio cuitiño riquelme
   - jose miguel deformes torres
   - Juan Luis Cruz Alvarez
   - Julio Avalos Godoy
   - luis jesus duran pinto
   - marco antonio elias taucano araya
   - Matias Nicolas veliz Gomez
   - nayareth Aguilera gallardo
   - sebastian emilio tapia largo

Club Magotachi-Corporación Deporte Lampa

   - Alexia Rivas Germain
   - Bryan Elias Cabezas Castro
   - Claudio Moises Díaz De Los Reyes
   - Constanza Sofía Vega Vidal
   - Cristina Pinochet Medina
   - Damary Anaís Herrera Rojas
   - Daniel Ignacio Arancibia Salgado
   - Esteban Gonzalo Antillanca Munita
   - FABIOLA DEL CARMEN ROJAS SALGADO
   - Fiorella Antonia Cruz Díaz
   - Gonzalo Eduardo Suazo Muñoz
   - Guillermo Antonio Campos Iglesias
   - Hector Carrillo Ovando
   - Hermes Alberto Contreras Silva
   - Javiera Ignacia Morgado Salazar
   - Johan Lagos Topp
   - Jose Bernardo Gatica Blanchet
   - Juan Omar Riquelme Galaz
   - Juan Andrés Calvo Catalan
   - JUAN ANTONIO HERRERA LARROSA
   - Juan Pablo Vega Sambuseti
   - Maite Denari Ayala Rubio
   - Martín Paulo Andres Olivares Pino
   - Noélia Alejandra Moraga Díaz
   - Raúl Alejandro Moraga Bravo
   - Renato Andres Moraga Díaz
   - Simón Andres Castillo Germain

Club Pangui Judo Club

   - Antonia Velásquez Quijada
   - Cesar Pavez Alvarado
   - Daniel Manqui Espinoza
   - Diego Osorio Vergara
   - Eniger Paola Villarroel Muñoz
   - Hernán Chavarría Cuevas
   - Jazmin Jaque Fernández
   - Joaquín Etchegaray Caruana
   - Jose Saldías Mellado
   - Karla Valdebenito Gutierrez
   - Martina Martínez Mardonez
   - Matias Esteban Villagrán

Club Shiru Judo Club

   - AGUSTIN TAKEO MORENO SUZUKI
   - AKIKO ALEJANDRA SUZUKI PINEDO
   - Alonso Tiago Alvez Ramirez
   - Amaro Mardones
   - ANTONIA ROCIO JIMENEZ GALAZ
   - CAMILA IGNACIA CALDERON ALVAREZ
   - Constanza Francesca Alvez Ramirez
   - CONSTANZA JOSEFA PEREZ GARRIDO
   - DIEGO IGNACIO JIMENEZ GALAZ
   - Georgina Alejandra Romero Lavezzi
   - IGNACIO ALONSO POBLETE SANCHEZ
   - JAVIERA ANTONIA CARRASCO FERNÁNDEZ
   - JEFFREY IGNACIO GARNAS SANCHEZ
   - KEN EUGENIO SUZUKI SONE
   - MACKARENA BEATRIZ FIGUEROA GARRIDO
   - MARIA IGNACIA CHAMBAS MARDEL
   - MARTINA NAOMI MORENO SUZUKI
   - MARY DEE VARGAS LEY
   - MAXIMILIEN JUAN MAURICIO MUÑOZ CHAPPAZ
   - MICHAEL VARGAS LEY
   - MICHEL JEAN-PIERRE LABBE CORVALAN
   - PHILIPPE ALEJANDRO CHAMBAS MARDEL
   - RICARDO ANTONIO FIGUEROA NEYRA
   - SAMARA ANAELISSE POBLETE AGUILAR
   - ULISES MAURICIO POBLETE SANTIS
   - VALENTINA JAVIERA JIMENEZ GALAZ
   - VICENTE SOTO MASCAYANO
   - ZOE FUENZALIDA ROJAS

Club Shunen

   - Alexandra Piedad Gonzalez Vargas
   - Jorge Sebastian Gonzalez Vargas
   - Nicolas Enrrique Monsalve Barria

Club Universidad de Antofagasta

   - Aldo Paz Espinoza
   - Alvaro Nicola Cabello Toro
   - ENGEL ITE POBLETE
   - Ernesto Fabian Gutierrez Maraboli
   - Johan Peña Orellana
   - Oscar Barra Loza
   - Rene Alberto Zapata Alvarez
   - Rodrigo Labbe Arzic
   - Sebastián Lautaro Godoy Lepe

Club Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana

   - Carlos Roberto Manuel Martinez Contreras
   - FELIPE HEERWAGEN
   - Franklin Antonio Trangulao Villalobos
   - Jaime Andrés Cañas Canales
   - Jose Matias Ojeda Muñoz
   - kacidy Denisse Barra Velasquez
   - MARCELO JORGE YAÑEZ WALKER
   - Maria Jose Espinoza
   - Michel Castillo
   - Pamela Andrea Velasquez Ortega
   - PATRICIO SEPULVEDA
   - ROGELIO BRUNO BONTA PINUER
   - THOMAS PINO
   - YANARA MONTECINOS

Club WEICHAFE JUDO CLUB - ESCUELA.

   - ALEJANDRO EDGARDO RETAMAL CARRASCO
   - DANILO JESÚS CORREA BERTON
   - GASTÓN ANDRÉS DÍAZ SANDOVAL
   - IVAN BERNARDO PURRAN SALGADO
   - JOSÉ ALEJANDRO MILLACOY ÑANCO
   - ROXANA BELÉN RETAMAL CARRASCO