Listado de Judokas

Club Club Alemán de Judo

   - Claudio Andrés Cantín Allel
   - Esteban Matías González Arteaga
   - Jose Antonio Valenzuela Allel

Club CLUB DE DEPORTES CARABINEROS DE CHILE

Club Club de Judo Carabineros Arica

   - Brandon Nicolas Octavio Gomez Lobos
   - Dayanna Andrea Castro Quintero
   - Diego Alfonso Godoy Mellado
   - Gehovany Alexis Riveros Cartagena
   - Guillermo Ruben Castro O'Neill
   - Humberto Alcides Tapia Viedma
   - Italo Francisco Cordova Alata
   - Juan Carlos Rozas Leon
   - Juan Ivan Antonio Tapia Choque
   - Marcela Belen Alfaro Videla
   - Maria Alicia Zenteno Barbas
   - Maria Andrea Riveros Gallardo
   - Paz Belen Cifuentes Nuñez
   - Sebastian Andres Alfaro Ortiz
   - Thamara Almendra Camus Araya

Club Club de Judo Concepción

   - CRISTIAN RAMON ITURRA CORVALAN
   - LUIS ARTURO RETAMAL MONZON
   - Yenny de la Guarda

Club Club de Judo Fuerza - Lealtad - Honor FULEHO.

Club Club de Judo Hiroshima

   - JOSEFINA FUENTEALBA PALMA
   - LORETO FERNANDA MONTAÑO VARGAS

Club Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepción

   - Alexis Antonio Catalán Riquelme
   - ANIBAL MIRANDA MIRANDA
   - Belén Esperanza Morales FLores
   - Camila Varas Opazo
   - ELIAS ANTONIO IRIGOYEN SAEZ
   - Franco giuseppe Aros Yevenes
   - Ingrid Liliana Araneda Ibañez
   - Jorge Sutter
   - Pedro Zenon Irigoyen Gonzalez

Club Club de Judo Jaime Charles

   - Alfredo Eduardo Hurtado Araya
   - Alland Josepht Villanueva Sanchez
   - Camilo Andres Martinez Catalan
   - Carlos Carreño Sandoval
   - Francisco Sanchez Ponce
   - Humberto Nicolas Tobar Hoces
   - Manuel Jara Irrazabal
   - Manuel Leandro Campos Garrido
   - Marco Antonio Cardenas Rivera
   - OSVALDO ALBERTO MILLAS MURGAS
   - Roberto Luis Correa Carrión

Club Club de Judo Liceo Manuel Montt

   - Alejandro Castillo Artigas
   - Andres Felipe Arriagada Andrade
   - Brian Gonzales Marin
   - Marcelo Eduardo Ríos Igor
   - Pablo Andrés Vejar Barrientos

Club Club de Judo Maho

   - DIANA CAROLINA SAAVEDRA HUACASI
   - JAVIERA CAMILA LEON ARIAS
   - JOSE IGNACIO VALENZUELA OÑATE
   - JOSE LUIS BASTIAN GALLEGUILLOS RIVERA
   - KHARLA GABRIELA SORAYA CASAS NUÑEZ
   - KYARA TAMARA AREVALO MEZA
   - MATIAS GABRIEL MORAGA TAPIA
   - SEBASTIAN MAXIMILIANO RUEDA MORA
   - STEPHANIA MARIBEL GEORGETTE GONZALEZ CONTRERAS
   - THOMAS IGNACIO MORAGA TAPIA
   - ZARALET MILLARAY ARAYA AYALA

Club Club de Judo My Garden

   - Jesus Manuel Villanueva Espinoza
   - JOSE CONTRERAS GAJARDO
   - josepablo arrepol
   - RODRIGO CASTRO RODRIGUEZ

Club CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL

   - Elizabeth Esperanza Segura Soto
   - Gabriel Alfredo Fica Cid
   - JAVIER LLANCAMAN MARIHUAL
   - Reinaldo Omar Caceres Smoje
   - ROSA ANDREA CERON BRAVO

Club Club de Judo Rio Cruces

Club Club de Judo Risei Sakura

   - Javier Ignacio Saldaño Hernandez
   - Ricardo Andres Castillo Pizarro

Club Club de Judo Ronnie Sánchez

   - Maria Carolina Ferron Bornscheuer
   - Osiris Galindo Montes

Club Club de Judo Sakura Newen

Club Club de Judo Valparaiso

   - BASTIAN ANDRE PINTO BARAT
   - CAMILA PINTO BARAT
   - CONSTANZA THIARE HEVIA MUQUILLAZA
   - KEVIN IGNACIO PIÑA AROS
   - SAMUEL DAVID CAMPOS FUNEZ
   - THIARE CAMILA PIÑA AROS

Club CLUB DE JUDO WEICHAFE

Club Club Deportivo de Judo Shihan

   - AMAYA BELEN MUÑOZ BRAVO
   - BIANCA MARIEL MUÑOZ BRAVO
   - FRANCO JAVIER MUÑOZ BRAVO
   - MILLARAY IGNACIA MUÑOZ BRAVO
   - NEYTAN ALEXANDER CORTES BECERRA

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL NORTH AMERICAN COLLEGE (NAC)

   - CARLOS CRISTIAN CACERES VILLAGRA
   - NICOLAS FABIAN CARPIO CARPIO

Club Club Deportivo Sensei Parra

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRO SAIGO KIDS

   - Cindy Mackarena Cortes Astudillo
   - Miguel Angel Paz Espinoza
   - Ricardo Sebastian Segovia Collao

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRU JUDO

   - Agustín Gabriel Calderón Alvarez
   - AGUSTIN TAKEO MORENO SUZUKI
   - AKIKO ALEJANDRA SUZUKI PINEDO
   - Alonso Tiago Alvez Ramirez
   - CAMILA IGNACIA CALDERON ALVAREZ
   - CONSTANZA JOSEFA PEREZ GARRIDO
   - Diego Agustin Herrera DIaz
   - Herminia Isabelina Guillen Rebolledo
   - IVERAIN DEL CARMEN PUERTA OLIVA
   - JAVIERA ANTONIA CARRASCO FERNÁNDEZ
   - KEN EUGENIO SUZUKI SONE
   - MACKARENA BEATRIZ FIGUEROA GARRIDO
   - Manuel Ernesto Sepulveda Fernandez
   - MARTINA NAOMI MORENO SUZUKI
   - MARY DEE VARGAS LEY
   - MAXIMILIEN JUAN MAURICIO MUÑOZ CHAPPAZ
   - MICHAEL VARGAS LEY
   - MICHEL JEAN-PIERRE LABBE CORVALAN
   - MIGUEL EDUARDO VARGAS PRIETO
   - MIGUEL SAMIR RIADI GUERRA
   - PABLO IGNACIO MIRANDA RIADI
   - RICARDO ANTONIO FIGUEROA NEYRA
   - SAMARA ANAELISSE POBLETE AGUILAR
   - Tomas Hernandez Folchi
   - ULISES MAURICIO POBLETE SANTIS
   - ZOE FUENZALIDA ROJAS

Club Club deportivo social y cultural de judo colegio crsh

   - ALONDRA ADRIANA VELAZQUEZ PIZARRO
   - Ariadna Milenka Esquella Gonzalez
   - Belen Monserrat Achurra Le-Blanc
   - CAMILO ANDRES JARAMILLO BASCUÑAN
   - Dolores Rosa Le-Blanc Molina
   - Javiera Constanza Soto Segovia
   - JORGE ANTONIO GUZMAN CARVAJAL
   - Lisset Fernanda Miranda Cortes
   - Luccas Renatto Achurra Soto
   - Millaray Constanza Yucra Villar
   - Monserrat Cristina Miranda Cortes

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL LEONES DE TARAPACA

Club Club Deportivo The Wolf

   - Marco Ignacio Guzman Oñate

Club Club Deportivo UTA

Club Club Esfo Judo Chillan

Club Club Fukkatsu

   - Bastian Jimenez Jimenez
   - Britany Quiñones Contreras
   - DANIELA CATALINA PIÑA CACERES
   - EDUARDO QUINTANA RUIZ
   - Fernan Quiñones Ovalle-Olavarria
   - Franco Toscanini Mesa
   - Luis Fernando Landa Do Santos
   - SIMONA URSULA POHL SAWCZAK

Club Club Hermanos Bascur

Club Club Judokan Santiago

   - HUGO ALEJANDRO VERA ARAYA

Club CLUB SAMURAI

   - AGUSTIN ANDRADE ZURITA
   - ANA MARIA FLORES BAHAMONDE
   - BRUNO ALARCON
   - CÉSAR CARREÑO CAÑAS
   - CESAR SAADI DEIK
   - CLAUDIO MADARIAGA TORRES
   - EDUARDO VIERA RIQUELME
   - ENRIQUE SOTOMAYOR ZANETTA
   - HECTOR ALCAYAGA TRONCOSO
   - HELENA PEDEMONTE FLORES
   - JAVIER CALDERON
   - JORGE PEDEMONTE
   - JOSEFA HERNANDEZ HERRERA
   - KAJIKO JO MONTERO
   - LUIS PARRA VALDIVIA
   - MANUEL SANDOVAL SOBARZO
   - MATIAS SANDOVAL ROJAS
   - NICOLE SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
   - RENATA SILVA PALMA
   - ROBERTO CASTRO SAN MARTIN
   - RODRIGO ALARCON
   - VICTOR AVILA MONCADA
   - VICTOR CARREÑO MARQUEZ

Club JITA KYOEI CASABLANCA

   - Almendra Rojas Arriola
   - Antonella Esperanza Vega Díaz
   - Benjamín Quezada Hernández
   - Bruno Rojas Arriola
   - Bryan Orttega Hernández
   - Carlos Manuel Quezada Morán
   - Christian Robert Ruiz Cortéz
   - claudio andres gonzalez leon
   - Cristhel Ruiz Bustos
   - Cristian Alejandro Araos Ibarra
   - Daniel Hernan Galaz Campos
   - Diego Javier Escobar Peña
   - Diego Vicente Arrepol Zavala
   - Estefanía Makarena Chacón Zúñiga
   - Francisca Camila Latorre Cáceres
   - gianfranco oneto hernandez
   - Iván René Acevedo Correa
   - Joaquín Andres Barros Navarro
   - Juan Luis Espinoza Veas
   - juan pablo arumi richelmi
   - KIMBERLY ALEXANDRA CEPEDA CAMPOS
   - Leandro Giovanni Basualto Donoso
   - Nicole Denisse Galaz Campos
   - Renato Esteban Güemes Abazola
   - Rodolfo Alejandro Araos del Valle
   - Sebastián Quezada Hernández
   - Simón Duran Ortiz
   - Sofía Esperanza Aguilera Triviño
   - Solange Pacheco Bustos
   - Valentina Leiva Basualto

Club Judo Club Atari

Club Judo San-Sei

Club Kodokan Chile

   - Judith Carla Gonzalez Jaque

Club YAMARASHI