Listado de Entrenadores

Club Club Alemán de Judo

   - Claudio Andrés Cantín Allel
   - Esteban Matías González Arteaga
   - Jose Antonio Valenzuela Allel

Club Club de Judo My Garden

   - GABRIEL GUTIERREZ
   - MATIAS AREVALO
   - Nicolás Gutierrez Medina
   - richard sanhueza

Club Club de Judo Carabineros Arica

   - Carmen Andrea Tapia Choque
   - Humberto Alcides Tapia Viedma
   - Juan Ivan Antonio Tapia Choque
   - Maria Alicia Zenteno Barbas

Club Club deportivo social y cultural de judo colegio crsh

   - Dolores Rosa Le-Blanc Molina

Club Club Fukkatsu

   - Bastian Jimenez Jimenez
   - Luis Fernando Landa Do Santos

Club Club de Judo Pudeto

   - Juan Marcelo San Martín Valencia

Club Club Deportivo Yama-Harashi

   - SANDRA BERNARDITA MORENO MONTIEL

Club Club de Judo Rio Cruces

   - Hernan Alexi Mendoza Yepez
   - karina venegas ortiz
   - Vanherys Victoria Mendoza Yepez

Club CLUB SAMURAI

   - CÉSAR CARREÑO CAÑAS
   - CESAR SAADI DEIK
   - CLAUDIO MADARIAGA TORRES
   - EDUARDO VIERA RIQUELME
   - JORGE PEDEMONTE
   - MANUEL SANDOVAL SOBARZO
   - ROBERTO CASTRO SAN MARTIN
   - RODRIGO ALARCON

Club Club Deportivo Marcelo Eastman

   - REYNALDO FIGUEROA ROJAS

Club Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepción

   - ANIBAL MIRANDA MIRANDA
   - Mauricio Claudio Ariel Navarete Inostroza
   - Pedro Zenon Irigoyen Gonzalez

Club Club Judokan Santiago

   - CESAR CARLOS CALISTRO ARROYO
   - JULIO CESAR Sierra Ehremberg
   - LUIS EUGENIO CARDENAS VILLEGAS

Club Club de Judo Liceo Manuel Montt

   - César Edgardo Alvarado Pozas

Club Club de Judo Jaime Charles

   - Francisco Sanchez Ponce
   - Manuel Jara Irrazabal
   - Manuel Leandro Campos Garrido
   - Ricardo Julien Ortiz

Club CLUB DE JUDO ZENRYOKU

   - JUAN CALVO CATALAN
   - SERGIO CARRASCO LLONCON
   - WILLIAMS GARRIDO AGUILERA

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRU JUDO

   - AKIKO ALEJANDRA SUZUKI PINEDO
   - KEN EUGENIO SUZUKI SONE
   - RICARDO ANTONIO FIGUEROA NEYRA

Club Judo San-Sei

   - Carlos Jaime Fuentes Torres
   - Patricio Lorca Pincheira

Club Club de Judo Valparaiso

   - SERGIO ARIAS

Club Magotachi-Corporación Deporte Lampa

   - FABIOLA DEL CARMEN ROJAS SALGADO
   - JUAN ANTONIO HERRERA LARROSA

Club Judo La Pintana

   - Ninfa Andrea Alvarez Alvarez

Club Club de Judo Fuerza-Lealtad-Honor

   - JUAN SANTOS FUENTEALBA

Club Deportivo Minera Escondida

   - JUAN ERNESTO ROJAS CHACON

Club Club Deportivo Fujilolen

   - Naomi Alejandra Soazo Boccardo

Club Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana

   - luis ponce

Club Club de Judo Hiroshima

   - JOSE MIGUEL QUIJADA CASTILLO
   - MARCO SOTO NEIRA

Club Club de Judo Melipulli

   - Daniel Alejandro Lemarie Huaiquín
   - LUIS ALEJANDRO NEIRA SANTANA

Club Pangui Judo Club

   - Cesar Pavez Alvarado

Club CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL

   - JAVIER LLANCAMAN MARIHUAL
   - Kobe Alberto Chavez Chavez
   - ROSA ANDREA CERON BRAVO

Club Club Judo Kumikata

   - Samuel Segura Moya

Club Charles Tissot Judo Club

   - CARLOS MANUEL MARINO SANCHEZ

Club Ejercito de Chile

   - DAVID IGNACIO VIELMA GANGA

Club Universidad de Antofagasta

   - Raul Humberto Cabello Poyanco

Club Club Deportivo Seishin Judo

   - Patricio Nicolas Altamirano Ibañez

Club CLUB DE JUDO ISC-SAN BERNARDO

   - ALEJANDRO ANDRES AVELLO ALBORNOZ

Club Estadio Israelita Maccabi

   - Rodrigo Andrés Monzón Valdés

Club The Wolf

   - Marco Ignacio Guzman Oñate
   - Victor Hugo Gautier Hill

Club Club Deportivo Sensei Parra

   - Alejandro Parra Montero

Club CLUB DE JUDO WEICHAFE

   - JOSÉ ALEJANDRO MILLACOY ÑANCO

Club SENSEI TEMUCO

   - DANIEL ALEJANDRO URRUTIA CONTRERAS

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO CULTURAL MEIYO

   - JOSE MIGUEL MANRÍQUEZ CARBONE

Club CLUB DE JUDO DRAGON

   - ANTHONY DAVIS GONZALEZ CUELLO

Club Club de Judo Mifune de Talca

   - Jonathan Nabor López Espinosa

Club club deportivo social y cultural DINASTIA

   - ERIK ELIOT ESCRICH CARVAJAL

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRO SAIGO KIDS

   - Amaury Miguel Jimenez Jimenez
   - Stefania Andrea Giuliano Forttes

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO KIDO CURACAVI

   - Leonel Orestes Castillo Olivera

Club JUDO NATSUMI EL TABO

   - Jaime Eduardo Carreño Cañas

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL BUDOKAN

   - CRISTIAN IGNACIO LUZA BUGUEÑO
   - JESSICA RAQUEL USNAYO CHOQUE

Club CLUB DE JUDO FUJIYAMA

   - GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO ZEPEDA GARCIA

Club Escuela de Judo Chol Chol

   - Romina Priscilla Gaete Serón

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL LEONES DE TARAPACA

   - DAIRON PEREZ LARDUET
   - Gypsi Muriel CHOQUE PARDO

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL LA MERCED (RAMA DE JUDO MERCEDARIOS DE ATACAMA)

   - JUAN PABLO ROJAS CAILLY
   - OSVALDO CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ
   - VICTOR PEREZ LLANOS

Club Club de Judo Ronnie Sánchez

   - Osiris Galindo Montes

Club club deportivo social y cultural judo paihuano

   - Cristian Bernardo Contreras Rojas
   - Francisco Javier Contreras Rojas
   - Nathaly Del Valle Brito Bermudez

Club CLUB DE JUDO SAN IGNACIO LOS ANGELES

   - Dagoberto Mauricio Muñoz Nuñez

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL NORTH AMERICAN COLLEGE (NAC)

   - CARLOS CRISTIAN CACERES VILLAGRA

Club ACADEMIA DE JUDO VICTOR SAITO

   - sergio luis fuentes lopez

Club Club Deportivo de Judo Shihan

   - CRISTIAN ANGEL MARABOLI PARRA

Club Club Hermanos Bascur

   - Eduardo Jose Gonzalez Diaz

Club Club deportivo de judo proyeccion Gabriel Navia

   - Gabriel Antonio Navia Luna
   - JUAN JOSÉ OPAZO CARVAJAL

Club Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile

   - Luis Alejandro Parra Gaete

Club Judo Club Atari

   - Javier Rivero

Club YAMARASHI

   - MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ QUEZADA

Club JITA KYOEI CASABLANCA

   - Daniel Hernan Galaz Campos

Club Club de Judo Risei Sakura

   - Camila Francisca Arancibia Tardon

Club Club Esfo Judo Chillan

   - Andres Ismael Silva de la Maza

Club kazoku Ryu Tomé

   - MIGUEL FAUSTINO ESPEJO FLORES

Club CLUB DE JUDO LOS ANGELES

   - CRISTIAN RAMON ITURRA CORVALAN

Club CLUB DE JUDO ARUKI KATA

   - LUIS ALBERTO CAMAN URIBE