Listado de Arbitros

Club Club de Judo Carabineros Arica

   - Augusto Felipe Benavides Mejias
   - Guillermo Ruben Castro O'Neill
   - Humberto Alcides Tapia Viedma

Club Club Fukkatsu

   - Luis Fernando Landa Do Santos

Club Club de Judo Pudeto

   - Héctor Alejandro Astorga Ampuero

Club Club de Judo Rio Cruces

   - IVAN OSVALDO GODOY ZAPATA

Club ESCAR

   - JHON THOMAS PEÑA CORTES

Club CLUB SAMURAI

   - CLAUDIO MADARIAGA TORRES

Club Club Deportivo Marcelo Eastman

   - DIEGO ANDRES LOPEZ VERA

Club Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepción

   - Mauricio Claudio Ariel Navarete Inostroza
   - Pedro Zenon Irigoyen Gonzalez

Club Kodokan Chile

   - Camilo Carlos Gonzalez Jaque

Club Club de Judo Jaime Charles

   - Francisco Sanchez Ponce
   - Jose Miguel Stangue Rodriguez
   - Manuel Jara Irrazabal
   - Ricardo Julien Ortiz
   - Roberto Luis Correa Carrión
   - VICTOR HUGO GAUTIER HILL

Club CLUB DE JUDO ZENRYOKU

   - JAIME ENRIQUE MIRANDA LARENAS
   - Ruben Zamorano Loyola

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRU JUDO

   - Herminia Isabelina Guillen Rebolledo
   - HERMINIA YSABELINA GUILLÉN REBOLLEDO
   - IVERAIN DEL CARMEN PUERTA OLIVA

Club Judo UC

   - Carlos Jaime Fuentes Torres
   - Liliana Verónica Sepúlveda Zúñiga

Club Deportivo Minera Escondida

   - CRISTIAN ANDRÉ MUÑOZ CAMPOS

Club Club Deportivo Fujilolen

   - Catalina Ámbar Vicario Osorio
   - Igor Ignacio Gutiérrez Díaz
   - Luis Rodrigo Cardenas Ramirez

Club Club de Judo Amigos de la Católica Valparaíso

   - Gilberto Antonio Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
   - Rodrigo Germán Lau Zelada

Club Universidad Arturo Prat

   - ANDRES RODOLFO DAVILA GUTIERREZ
   - CARLOS RODRIGO GRAÑA HIDALGO

Club Club de Judo Hiroshima

   - JOSE MIGUEL QUIJADA CASTILLO
   - OMAR LUZA CALIXTO

Club CLUB DE JUDO BIO BIO

   - RAUL ORLANDO MANRIQUEZ ARAYA
   - RUYER ARAM DIAZ LAGOS

Club CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL

   - Veronica Jeanette Jorquera Vega

Club Ejercito de Chile

   - Fernando Alberto Salinas Dubó

Club Club Zen-Ryoku Punta Arenas

   - jovanny ulises soto oyarzo

Club Club Deportivo Sensei Parra

   - Bastian Jerel Barrientos Aros
   - Gerardo Andres Muñoz Jara
   - Jose Emanuel Sanchez Carcamo
   - Ruth Alejandra Martinez Fuentes

Club SENSEI TEMUCO

   - DANIEL ALEJANDRO URRUTIA CONTRERAS

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO CULTURAL MEIYO

   - German Fernando Kliebs Camilo
   - Jaime Rojas Alvarez

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRO SAIGO KIDS

   - Amaury Miguel Jimenez Jimenez

Club Club de Judo Fuji Tamaya de Ovalle

   - Auster Rodrigo Vilchez Pizarro
   - Iván Rodrigo Hernández Gentina

Club Club de Judo Ronnie Sánchez

   - Osiris Galindo Montes

Club club deportivo social y cultural judo paihuano

   - Francisco Javier Contreras Rojas

Club Club de Judo Concepción

   - MIGUEL FAUSTINO ESPEJO FLORES

Club Club Deportivo de Judo Shihan

   - CRISTIAN ANGEL MARABOLI PARRA

Club Judo Club Atari

   - Marcelo Marín Poblete