Listado de Clubes

Nombre Región Comuna
ALEMAN RM - Metropolitana Las Condes
CLUB ZENRYOKU JUDO RM - Metropolitana ESTACION CENTRAL Las Rejas Alameda
ACADEMIA DE JUDO RAFEL ROMO RM - Metropolitana MAIPU
ACADEMIA DE JUDO VICTOR SAITO I - Tarapacá IQUIQUE
Budo Linderos RM - Metropolitana Macul
Club de Judo Anclas Cruzadas V - Valparaíso Valparaiso
CLUB DE JUDO ARUKI KATA X - Los Lagos PUERTO MONTT
Club de Judo Carabineros Arica VX - Arica y Parinacota Arica
Club de Judo Concepción VIII - Biobío Concepción
CLUB DE JUDO DRAGON I - Tarapacá IQUIQUE
Club de Judo Fuerza-Lealtad-Honor II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Club de Judo Fuji Tamaya de Ovalle IV - Coquimbo Ovalle
CLUB DE JUDO FUJIYAMA III - Atacama TIERRA AMARILLA
Club de Judo Hiroshima I - Tarapacá Iquique
Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepción VIII - Biobío Penco
Club de Judo Jaime Charles V - Valparaíso Viña del Mar
CLUB DE JUDO KYOUDAI IX - La Araucanía temuco
Club de Judo Liceo Manuel Montt X - Los Lagos Puerto Montt
Club de Judo Maho I - Tarapacá alto hospicio
Club de Judo My Garden RM - Metropolitana Lo Prado
Club de Judo Osorno X - Los Lagos Osorno
CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL RM - Metropolitana Pudahuel
Club de Judo Pudeto XII - Magallanes Punta Arenas
Club de Judo Rio Cruces XIV - Los Ríos Valdivia
Club de Judo Ronnie Sánchez V - Valparaíso Valparaíso
Club de Judo Sakura Newen IX - La Araucanía Temuco
CLUB DE JUDO SAN IGNACIO LOS ANGELES VIII - Biobío LOS ANGELES
CLUB DE JUDO TOMODACHI XIV - Los Ríos VALDIVIA
CLUB DE JUDO VALPARAISO V - Valparaíso Valparaiso
CLUB DE JUDO WEICHAFE IX - La Araucanía Perquenco
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO KIDO CURACAVI RM - Metropolitana CURACAVI
Club deportivo de judo proyeccion Gabriel Navia II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Club Deportivo de Judo Shihan I - Tarapacá pozo almonte
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL NORTH AMERICAN COLLEGE (NAC) VX - Arica y Parinacota ARICA
Club Deportivo Fujilolen RM - Metropolitana Peñalolen
Club deportivo Hokuto s.v I - Tarapacá IQUIQUE
Club deportivo Kintsugi VIII - Biobío Chillán Viejo
Club Deportivo Kosai XIV - Los Ríos Valdivia
Club Deportivo Marcelo Eastman XI - Aysén Coyhaique
Club Deportivo Seishin Judo XIV - Los Ríos La Unión
Club Deportivo Sensei Parra XIV - Los Ríos Valdivia
CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRO SAIGO KIDS II - Antofagasta ANTOFAGASTA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRU JUDO RM - Metropolitana PEÑAFLOR
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL BUDOKAN VX - Arica y Parinacota ARICA
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL CASAKANO RM - Metropolitana ESTACION CENTRAL
Club Deportivo Social y Cultural de Judo "HOSEI" IV - Coquimbo La Serena
Club deportivo social y cultural de judo colegio crsh VX - Arica y Parinacota Arica
club deportivo social y cultural DINASTIA II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL LEONES DE TARAPACA I - Tarapacá IQUIQUE
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TCL MANUEL SOFFIA OTAEGUI (RAMA JUDO COLCHAGUA) VI - O'Higgins SAN FERNANDO
Club Deportivo Yama-Harashi XII - Magallanes Punta Arenas
Club Dojo Francés de Rengo VI - O'Higgins Rengo
Club Esfo Judo Chillan VIII - Biobío Chillan
Club Fukkatsu RM - Metropolitana ñuñoa
Club Hermanos Bascur V - Valparaíso Los Andes
Club Judo Fukuoka Hijuelas V - Valparaíso Hijuelas
Club Judo Kumikata XIV - Los Ríos Mariquina
Club Judokan Santiago RM - Metropolitana Providencia
CLUB SAMURAI RM - Metropolitana Santiago
Club Shogai Judo Ñuñoa RM - Metropolitana Ñuñoa
Deportivo Minera Escondida II - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Ejercito de Chile RM - Metropolitana La Reina
Escuela de Carabineros de Chile RM - Metropolitana Providencia
Escuela de Investigaciones Policiales RM - Metropolitana Estacion Central
Escuela de Judo Chol Chol IX - La Araucanía Chol Chol
Escuela Militar RM - Metropolitana Las Condes
Estadio Israelita Maccabi RM - Metropolitana Las Condes
JITA KYOEI CASABLANCA V - Valparaíso casablanca
Judo Club Atari RM - Metropolitana Santiago
Judo Club Orinoco RM - Metropolitana La Florida
JUDO ISC - SAN BERNARDO RM - Metropolitana SAN BERNARDO
Judo La Pintana RM - Metropolitana La PIntana
Judo Shin Yu IX - La Araucanía Padre Las Casas
Judo Talca VII - Maule Talca
kazoku Ryu Tomé VIII - Biobío Tomé
Kodokan Chile RM - Metropolitana san miguel
kodomo-tachi judo club IV - Coquimbo la serena
Magotachi-Combat Judo Lampa RM - Metropolitana Lampa
Nagasaki Iquique I - Tarapacá IQUIQUE
SENSEI TEMUCO IX - La Araucanía Temuco
YAMARASHI X - Los Lagos ANCUD