Listado de Judokas

Club ALEMAN

   - Adolfo Manuel Guzmán Muñoz
   - Adrian Strajilevich Sirota
   - Adrian Santiago Gajardo Valbuena
   - Alexander Cristóbal Schaeffer Ortuzar
   - Benjamin Jadiel Passarini Orjuela
   - Cecilia Margarita Nagel Strasser
   - Claudio Andrés Cantín Allel
   - David Enrique Gajardo Dos Santos
   - David Gerardo Chandia Pedreros
   - Dámaso López Del Pozo
   - Diego Navarro Leiva
   - Esteban Matías González Arteaga
   - Franz Harold Gerhard Liberona
   - Gabriel Samuel González Mandiola
   - Gaspar Gutierrez Salomone
   - Ignacio Andres Lagos Nuñez
   - Ines Valeria Gajardo Dos Santos
   - Jorge Dawabe Valle
   - Juan Carlos Pina Molinari
   - Juan Jose Becker
   - Lautaro Enrique Rojas Nef
   - Lia Acuña Rojas
   - Matias De Luca Lagos
   - Matilda Zuñiga Torres
   - Rodolfo Agustin Becker Rios
   - Rodrigo Ignacio Valdés Ponce
   - Sebastian Axel Kladiwa Valenzuela
   - Sophia Hoffmann Vigil
   - Thomas Antoine Demons Cabello

Club CLUB ZENRYOKU JUDO

   - ABRAHAM MATHIAS PEREZ CHACON
   - AGUSTIN CALVO AGUILA
   - ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR JOFRE
   - ANTONIA QUEZADA MATELUNA
   - ANTONIA QUIÑONES
   - ANTONIO PALACIOS AGUIRRE
   - arturo velasco
   - AYLIN CRUCES RODRIGUEZ
   - BASTIAN IGNACIO PARRA CERON
   - BENJAMIN ARDILES LOPEZ
   - BENJAMIN STEPHANO ALBORNOZ MONTOYA
   - CATALINA ASCENCIO DIAZ
   - Celso Antonio Sánchez Ramírez
   - CONSTANZA MUÑOZ SOTO
   - CONSTANZA MORENO SAN MARTIN
   - CONSTANZA ISIDORA ARAYA ARCE
   - CRISTIAN SILVA NAVARRO
   - CRISTIAN TREJO SALAZAR
   - DARIO GALLARDO MALHUE
   - DEMI LOUCEL
   - ELOISA GONZALEZ
   - ERICK MUNOZ SOTO
   - FELIPE GARAY PONCE
   - FERNANDO FABIAN ESCOBAR RAMIREZ
   - FERNANDO MANUEL PADILLA ARENAS
   - FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERA MIRANDA
   - GABRIEL EDUARDO MORA QUINTEROS
   - GABRIELA NAOMY GAJARDO SILVA
   - GASPAR GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
   - GODOLTIER VALENZUELA JARA
   - IGNACIO GATICA
   - IGNACIO ANTONIO GOMEZ MOLINA
   - ISRAEL CASTRO ORTEGA
   - ISSI MARTHINA ASCENCIO FUENTES
   - Iván Alejandro Cáceres Paredes
   - JOAQUIN DIAZ GARCÍA
   - JOSE IGNACIO TAPIA SALAS
   - JOSEFINA ANTONIA MERY CACERES
   - JUAN ITURRIAGA ATALLA
   - JUAN CARLOS SALAZAR
   - JUAN PABLO ANDREWS VILLAROEL
   - KATHERINE FERNANDA QUEVEDO ACUÑA
   - LUCAS MONTOYA ROSALES
   - MACARENA CELESTE ARAYA MAMELI
   - MAXIMO MONTOYA ROSALES
   - MAYRA GALLARDO MALHUE
   - MIGUEL LARREA AVILA
   - MIGUEL ÁNGEL BARRIGA VERGARA
   - NICOLAS SEBASTIAN LEYTON NAVARRO
   - NICOLÁS JESÚS CARRASCO DINAMARCA
   - ORIAN OLIVARES VEGA
   - OSCAR ERICK BRYAN ASTO SILVA
   - PEDRO FELIPE CAMPANA MARTINEZ
   - ROBERTO CRISTIAN CIFUENTES RIQUELME
   - RODRIGO BENJAMIN CASTRO MARCHANT
   - Ruben Zamorano Loyola
   - RUBEN IGNACIO VEGA FERRADA
   - SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO MOYA ALARCÓN
   - SERGIO CARRASCO DINAMARCA
   - SERGIO CARRASCO LLONCON
   - TRINIDAD ORELLANA AVENDAÑO
   - VAYTHIARE CARRASCO TAPIA
   - VICENTE URRUTIA
   - WILLIAMS GARRIDO AGUILERA

Club ACADEMIA DE JUDO RAFEL ROMO

   - AGUSTIN WILFREDO GUERRA ZAMORA
   - ALVARO ANDRES MARTINEZ JORQUERA
   - AMELIA ISIDORA RIFFO NAVARRETE
   - ANGEL ANDRES CASTRO BALLESTEROS
   - DAMIAN ABDON PEREZ GAJARDO
   - DIEGO DANIEL CORNEJO PEÑA
   - FRANCISCO SOLIS GONZALEZ
   - José Ignacio Soto Álvarez
   - LEONARDO SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ VENEGAS
   - MARTIN BUDALEO MOLINET
   - MARTIN IGNACIO ABARCA PEREZ
   - RENATO TABARE ASTABURUAGA GONZALEZ
   - SEBASTIAN ALONSO ABARCA PEREZ
   - THOMAS JULIAN BROCKWAY MOURGUES

Club ACADEMIA DE JUDO VICTOR SAITO

   - Abed Matias Méndez Tito
   - Anthony Alejandro Retamal Espinoza
   - Byron Jesus Retamal Valenzuela
   - Carlos Andres Murillo Torres
   - Constanza Paulina Morí Flandez
   - Daniela Noemi Coca Zavala
   - EDRITH RETAMAL ESPINOZA
   - EDUARDO POZO PEÑA
   - Eithan Olivos Ponce
   - Fernando Agustin Valdés Rojas
   - Jenny Macarena Alvarez Oliva
   - José Nolberto De La Cruz Valiente
   - Josue Daniel Cuba Coromechy
   - Juan Carlos Pasten muñoz
   - Juan Esteban Coca Rojas
   - Lia Jatsumi Iqra Belen Coca Guerrero
   - MARCELO JAVIER MARIN MARIN
   - Melany Andrea Murillo Torres
   - Sharai Cuba Coromechy
   - Vanessa Katalina Morí Flandez
   - Yahairo Alexander Coca Zavala
   - Yves Samantha Mitchell Olivos Ponce

Club Budo Linderos

   - Alan Adonai Silva Rios
   - DIEGO LEAL ELGUETA
   - Eduardo Esteban Yáñez Araya
   - Francisco Nicolás Leal Arancibia
   - Gabriel Nieto Cortés

Club Charles Tissot Judo Club

   - ALAN NICOLAS GALLARDO JIMENEZ
   - ALAVARO ANDRES ELO PAZ
   - CARLOS MANUEL MARINO SANCHEZ
   - CONSTANZA BELEN CASTILLO ARAYA
   - MANUEL ALEXIS QUISPE VILCHEZ
   - SALVADOR NEWEN IZA FLORES CARO
   - VIANCO MATIAS TAPIA BARRAZA

Club Club de Judo Anclas Cruzadas

   - ALEXANDRA BRANTE ORDENES
   - Branco Daniel Bravo Chacana
   - Catalina Mella
   - catalina Rioseco Vasquez
   - Catalina Ignacia Muñoz Montero
   - Daniel Crisostomo
   - Diego Ignacio Parra Escalona
   - Eduardo Villarreal
   - Enrique Ignacio Cancino Álvarez
   - Enzo Gianlucca Vaccarezza silva
   - Eric Fuentes
   - Ignacio Andrés Gallardo Castillo
   - JOSE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
   - Julian Masso
   - Katya Valentina Pavez Marchant
   - Matías Ignacio Ortiz Carvajal
   - NICOLAS VELASQUEZ CANDIA
   - Nicolás Alfaro Vergara
   - Patricio Jesús Chamy Robert De La Mahotiere
   - PHILIPPE ALEJANDRO CHAMBAS MARDEL
   - Roberto Benjamín Weber Espinosa
   - Vicente Andrés González
   - VICENTE JOAQUIN BAHAMONDE ESPINOZA

Club CLUB DE JUDO ARUKI KATA

   - AGUSTINA FLORENCIA ANTONIA PACHECO MARÍN
   - AMPARO FLORENCIA VILCHES VERA
   - ANTONIO RENATO VIDAL VASQUEZ
   - ARTUR KOIVUSAARI MANSILLA
   - BRUNO ALFONSO PASTENE ARAVENA
   - CATALINA ESPERANZA SILVA VILLEGAS
   - CRISTIAN ANDRÉS MONTECINOS ANCATÉN
   - DANIEL ALEJANDRO LEMARIE HUAIQUIN
   - ELIETTE SOPHIE LEROU HARROS
   - EMMA ROSARIO VIDAL GONZÁLEZ
   - FERNANDA GABRIELA NIETO OYARZÚN
   - GASPAR ALONSO GONZALEZ SASTRE
   - IGNACIA ROCIO VIDAL GONZÁLEZ
   - JAVIER IGNACIO VARGAS CARIÑANCO
   - JESUS ALBERTO PACHECO MANZANO
   - JOSE ANDRES REYES SOFFIA
   - KARINA DEL CARMEN REYES SOFFIA
   - KUMAR BERNARDO LÓPEZ CHÁVEZ
   - LUIS ALBERTO CAMAN URIBE
   - MARTÍN ANDRÉS GONZALEZ SASTRE
   - MATIAS IGNACIO MANSILLA SOTO
   - PARIS MONSERRATT GODOY MOLINA
   - PASCALE RENATTE LEROU HARROS
   - RENATA MAGDALENA VIDAL GONZÁLEZ
   - SONIA ALEJANDRA MANSILLA RIVERA
   - STELLA KOIVUSAARI MANSILLA
   - TOMÁS IGNACIO SANTANA REYES
   - VALENTINA ALEJANDRA REYES OYARZUN
   - VICENTE ARTURO SANTANA REYES

Club CLUB DE JUDO BANZAI

   - AGUSTÍN JOSÉ VENEGAS LETELIER
   - BASTIÁN ELÍAS ARAYA PEREIRA
   - DANAE AMAYA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
   - FABIAN OSVALDO ARANCIBIA BRITO
   - GABRIEL ALFREDO VENEGAS LETELIER
   - GASTON LUIS VERGARA VERDEJO
   - ISMAEL RODRIGO CID PAZ
   - JULIÁN ANTONIO ITURRA TORRES
   - KENAN DRAKE CORVALAN GALVEZ
   - LUISA MARIA TAPIA GARRIDO
   - RENATA FRANCOISE CABRERA ORTUBIA
   - RENZO MATIAS MORALES TADRES
   - TOMÁS CLEMENTE CARRANZA NAVARRO
   - TOMÁS ZAID CABRERA ORTUBIA

Club Club de Judo Carabineros Arica

   - Agustina Antonia Reinoso Berrios
   - Alexander Gabriel Huanca Tapia
   - Alexander Hever Heller Meyer Cibils
   - Antonella Gianela Paola Ferroni Meyer
   - Augusto Felipe Benavides Mejias
   - Bruno Enrique Campora Yañez
   - Carmen Andrea Tapia Choque
   - Carolina Andrea Cifuentes Nuñez
   - Catalina Belen Sepulveda Saavedra
   - Claudia de las Mercedes Osorio Ape
   - Claudio Alfredo Momberg Kanematsu
   - Dayanna Andrea Castro Quintero
   - Denael Christopher Gonzalez Caceres
   - Diego Andres Aguirre Fuentes
   - Dominique Cristina Encalada Valderrama
   - Fabio Agustin Flores Monzones
   - Felipe Ignacio Hernandez Berrios
   - Fernanda Pascalle Molina Ferroni
   - Fortunato Martin Alcarraz Riera
   - Guillermo Andres Castro Guerra
   - Guillermo Ruben Castro O'Neill
   - Humberto Alcides Tapia Viedma
   - Jaime Francisco Reinoso Gomez
   - Javier Ignacio Godoy Mellado
   - Jhon Cristopher Quispe Lipa
   - Joaquin Antonio de Jesus Aguirre Fuentes
   - Jonathan Alejandro Exequiel Larenas Alvarez
   - Jorge Patricio Gonzalez Alday
   - Juan Gabriel Huenchuman Cuadra
   - Juan Ivan Antonio Tapia Choque
   - Juan Pedro Tapia Tapia
   - Luis Guillermo Campora Astudillo
   - Lya Naima Pacheco Castillo
   - Marcela Belen Alfaro Videla
   - Maria Alicia Zenteno Barbas
   - Martin Emilio Flores Monzones
   - Mathylde Miriam Gonzalez Caceres
   - Maximiliano Sebastian Riquelme Doñas
   - Nehymar Mayneli Ayala Riascos
   - Nikolas Javier Huerta Quintana
   - Paz Belen Cifuentes Nuñez
   - Renato Antonio Moya Baltierra
   - Rolando Mauricio Jacome Roldan
   - Scarlett Paulina Saavedra Tapia
   - Thamara Almendra Camus Araya
   - Vicente Guillermo Reyes Berrios

Club Club de Judo Concepción

   - Alejandro José Yepez Herrera
   - Alvaro Enrique yepez herrera
   - ALVARO ERNESTO RIQUELME SANDOVAL
   - Carina Catalan
   - David Moises Vergara Valenzuela
   - Dominga Hormazabal
   - Francisca Javiera Betancur Yañez
   - Franco Garrido Parra
   - JORGE LUIS RIQUELME FICA
   - juliana Gomez Fuentes
   - Luis Alberto Pablo Castro Opazo
   - LUIS ARTURO RETAMAL MONZON
   - Madeleine Eduarda Madrid Cisterna
   - Sebastian Hormazabal
   - Valeska Alexandra Inostroza Iturra

Club CLUB DE JUDO DRAGON

   - ANDRE ARTIGAS
   - ANTHONY DAVIS GONZALEZ CUELLO
   - ANTONIA BEATRIZ GONZALEZ ROCHA
   - BASTIAN ARTIGAS
   - CECILIA BELEN PACHA CORREA
   - DAMIAN BENJAMIN CASTILLO VALDEBENITO
   - DIEGO ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ROCHA
   - GEANELLA JOSEFA JARPA ZEPEDA
   - GUILLERMO TOMAS CARRIZO LEMA
   - JESUS ENRIQUE FERRER SILVA
   - KARLA BEATRIZ ROCHA ARAYA
   - Lucas Enrique Apablaza Cortez
   - MARKO ANTONIO FIGUEROA REYES
   - PALOMA CATALINA MERINO IRIARTE
   - Paolo Alexander Loyola Loyola
   - SEBASTIAN CALEB GONZALEZ ORTIS
   - SEBASTIAN IGNACIO AMPAY SEPULVEDA
   - TABITA RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS
   - YULISSA FLORES ROJAS

Club Club de Judo Fuerza-Lealtad-Honor

   - Allyson Andrea Hernández Alfaro
   - Aracelly Shiany Ovalle Figueroa
   - Brandón Nicolás Acevedo Chávez
   - CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUE RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
   - CRISTOBAL NAPOLITANO RAMIREZ
   - Diego Ignacio Juica Chavarria
   - Janilett Belén Ovalle Figueroa
   - JUAN SANTOS FUENTEALBA
   - Matias Collao Braña

Club Club de Judo Fuji Tamaya de Ovalle

   - Alejandro Hector Cortés Montalván
   - Fernando Garrido Astudillo Santibañez
   - Iván Rodrigo Hernández Gentina
   - Jaime Pizarro Burgoa
   - Jaime Daniel Bohórquez Yáñez
   - Jaime Eduardo Araya Arcaya
   - Javiera Valdes Perez
   - Joaquin Morales Garcias
   - Julio Avalos Godoy
   - Luis Antonio Cid Saso
   - Mariano Alfaro Egaña
   - Martin Alejandro Ulloa Muñoz
   - Oscar Alejandro Muñoz Zenteno
   - Pablo Israel Ramirez Barrios
   - Sergio Aaron Gonzalez Segovia

Club CLUB DE JUDO FUJIYAMA

   - Agustina Isabella Simone Muñoz Munizaga
   - Angel Mauricio Valenzuela Villalobos
   - Angel Maximiliano Robles Cortes
   - Basthian Maximiliano Duran Juica
   - Bastian alejandro robledo neira
   - Bastian Jefte Zepeda Garcia
   - Cassandra Yezlen Araos Pereira
   - Catalina Ignacia Vergara Garcia
   - Constanza Anahis Vega Moraleda
   - Constanza Belen Andana Carrizo
   - Cristopher Alexis Roa Carrillo
   - Damian Rojas Coroceo
   - David Alfonso Rodriguez Arredondo
   - Deyvi Valenzuela Villalobos
   - Diego Alfonso Godoy Mellado
   - Diego Jesus Fernandez Hidalgo
   - Eduardo Antonio Rodriguez Arredondo
   - Enrique Maximiliano Zepeda Labarca
   - Estrella Elizabeth Tapia Cortes
   - Francisco Alonso Zepeda Garzon
   - Francisco Kalef Aguirre Flores
   - Franco Elias Rojas Rodriguez
   - Gaspar Ignacio Sánchez Burgos
   - GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO ZEPEDA GARCIA
   - Hector Rene Oyarce Guerra
   - Ignacio Antonio Arredondo Castro
   - Ignacio Patricio Cortes Gallardo
   - Isabella Alfaro Garcia
   - Isidora Alfaro Garcia
   - Isidora Victoria Lisperguer Davila
   - Jazmin Alejandra Rojas Rodriguez
   - Jordán Michel Rivera Perez
   - Jose Manuel Diaz Rivera
   - Jose Thomas Gonzalez Marca
   - Juan Guillermo Carriel Cordero
   - Justin Andres Ledezma Bugueño
   - Karol Tamara Jesus Arcos Vasquez
   - Krishna Javiera Sánchez Burgos
   - Lucas Benjamin Fuentes Cordero
   - Luis Nicolás Vallejos Godoy
   - Lya Ester Rodriguez Arredondo
   - Maria Fernanda Iriarte Veliz
   - Martin Alonso Araya Araya
   - Martin Eloy Tapia Herrera
   - Millaray Krishna Neira Neira
   - Nayeli Anahis Barra Segovia
   - Nicolas Araya Vega
   - Paula Valentina Alfaro Flores
   - Paz Victoria Isabel Zamora Cortes
   - Roberto Mauricio Aracena Valenzuela
   - Rojas Rodriguez Jose Nibaldo
   - Rojas Rodriguez Benjamin Ignacio
   - Sebastian Ignacio Molina Borquez
   - Tiare Constansa Robledo Neira
   - Vicente Ignacio Navarrete Rojas
   - Victor Alfonso Vega Contreras
   - Yahir Nicolas Berrios Segovia

Club Club de Judo Hiroshima

   - ANDRES DAVID DE LA HOZ FUENMAYOR
   - ARIEL ALTAMIRANO PASTEN
   - BASTIAN SAAVEDRA CADIZ
   - Benjamín Herrera Recabarren
   - CRISTOFER LEA
   - Dilan Henríquez Frías
   - FABIAN ROJAS GARCÍA
   - FABIAN RAMOS CEPEDA
   - FERNANDA IGNACIA SANTA CRUZ ALARCON
   - JESUS ADRIANO BANEGAS RODRIGUEZ
   - JESUS MATIAS GERARDO PLASENCIA GAMBOA
   - JOSE MIGUEL QUIJADA CASTILLO
   - JOSEFINA FUENTEALBA PALMA
   - Kathia Domínguez Álvarez
   - LEANDRA BARRAZA ILAJA
   - Luhanna Domínguez Álvarez
   - MARCO SOTO NEIRA
   - MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ
   - MARTINA IBACETA JARA
   - MARTINA CERDA MONTECINOS
   - MARTINA ITURRA
   - Mauricio García Albahaca
   - MAXIMILIANO ALEXIS MORENO MORENO
   - Mayra Cerda Cerda
   - MILLARAY CARCAMO FLORES
   - MILTON SOTO ESPINOZA
   - OMAR LUZA CALIXTO
   - SADYA SAMIT
   - SAID SAMIT
   - Samantha Luza Cepeda
   - Sofía Chávez Ceballos
   - VICTORIA MELO BOLADOS
   - YEFRI IBACETA

Club Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepción

   - Alexis Antonio Catalán Riquelme
   - Andrés Alberto Espinosa Zuchel
   - Camila Varas Opazo
   - Cristóbal Ignacio Palacios Muñoz
   - Cristian Rodrigo Navarrete Inostroza
   - ELIAS ANTONIO IRIGOYEN SAEZ
   - Felipe Ignacio Beroíza Osses
   - Franco giuseppe Aros Yevenes
   - Ingrid Liliana Araneda Ibañez
   - Ivan José Castillo Valenzuela
   - Jonathan Arturo Correa Nauto
   - Maira Vega Sepulveda
   - Matías Felipe Dosque Morales
   - Mauricio Claudio Ariel Navarete Inostroza
   - Pedro Zenon Irigoyen Gonzalez
   - Richard Jason Catalán Riquelme
   - Sayen Picunche Hernandez
   - Victoria Helena Michelle Sanhueza Jara

Club Club de Judo Jaime Charles

   - Alfredo Eduardo Avendaño Avendaño
   - ALVARO RUBILAR PEÑA
   - ANDRES CARRASCO RAMIREZ
   - AXEL MORALES
   - BASTIAN ANDRE PINTO BARAT
   - CAMILA PINTO BARAT
   - Carlos Carreño Sandoval
   - Carlos Antonio Cheuquelaf Torres
   - Cesar Miguel Ojeda Collao
   - Cristobal Fernando Ugaldes Acevedo
   - CRISTOPHER MOLINA LOPEZ
   - DAVID ALBERTO FICA RODRIGUEZ
   - David Esteban Mendoza González
   - Diego Nicolich Godoy Alarcón
   - FELIPE ILLANES BUSTOS
   - FELIPE VERA SAA
   - Francisco Sanchez Ponce
   - Genaro Eriz Manríquez
   - Gilberto Eduardo Álvarez Risco
   - Isaac Alejandro Dubo Valero
   - JACOB EPUL HUITRAIQUEO
   - Jacob Nehemías Tapia Vicencio
   - JHONNY DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ REBOLLEDO
   - JORGE EDUARDO LEIVA SILVA
   - José Cristóbal Chandia Ortiz
   - JUAN AGUSTIN GOMEZ BALBOA
   - Juan Ignacio Solar Rebolledo
   - Juan Manuel Gomez Jorquera
   - Lui Andre Valenzuela Valenzuela
   - MANUEL JARA CID
   - MANUEL GODOY RAMOS
   - Manuel Jara Irrazabal
   - Manuel Leandro Campos Garrido
   - Matías Ignacio Leiva Salgado
   - MATIAS GALLARDO HERRERA
   - MATIAS SALAS LOPEZ
   - Michelle Julien Hahn
   - MONICA VILLARROEL GONZALEZ
   - NICOLAS CASTRO OSES
   - OSVALDO ALBERTO MILLAS MURGAS
   - PABLO CEA NAVARRETE
   - RICARDO MONTECINOS PADILLA
   - Ricardo Julien Ortiz
   - Ricardo Ignacio Jara Cruces
   - Roberto Luis Correa Carrión
   - RUBEN CARRILLO TORO
   - SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA LLANCAFILO
   - SEBASTIAN HUEICALEO CABEZAS
   - Victor Hugo Gautier Hill

Club CLUB DE JUDO KYOUDAI

   - Albert Jesús Montero Santiago
   - Brayan Matias Huentenao Avilez
   - Claudio Patricio Alejandro Zárate Reyes
   - Cristóbal Nicolás Monti Venegas
   - Diego Andrés Muñoz Salazar
   - Diego Jesús Melinao Alcaman
   - Eduardo Félix Colipai Paillalef
   - Esteban Javier Sanhueza Arriaza
   - Franchesca Francoise Suazo Aguilar
   - Jorge Felipe Muñoz Salazar
   - Josefa Antonia Ortega Molina
   - Leonardo Urek Berguer Greb
   - Lisseth Anahis Espinoza Pilcol
   - Maya Karola Juanita Melinao Alcaman
   - Victor Renato Azocar Gallegos

Club Club de Judo Liceo Manuel Montt

   - Alejandro Castillo Artigas
   - Andres Felipe Arriagada Andrade
   - César Edgardo Alvarado Pozas
   - CRISTOBAL PEREZ FOX
   - Iancarlos Javier Loaiza Maldonado
   - Jose Baeza Muñoz
   - Luis Ñancupil Toledo
   - Luis Antonio Verá Maldonado
   - Lukas Parada Barceló
   - Ricardo Javier Manriquez Weil
   - SAMUEL ALEXIS BARRIA ARACENA

Club Club de Judo Maho

   - Abigail Magdalena del Carmen Ramírez Olivares
   - Amaru Maximiliano Sáez Valenzuela
   - AMAYA BELEN MUÑOZ BRAVO
   - Angelina Denisse Ortiz Cortez
   - Anna Marcela Flores Yarichime
   - Antonia Paz Olivares Pastenes
   - baltazar andres cespedes cortez
   - Belen Anahis Duarte Jaña
   - Benjamín Alberto Altamirano Juárez
   - BIANCA MARIEL MUÑOZ BRAVO
   - brayan isac gozalez gozalez
   - Dante Agustin Martínez Tiayna
   - DIANA CAROLINA SAAVEDRA HUACASI
   - diego antonio alvarez santa cruz
   - Emilia Ignacia Belmar Encalada
   - EMILIANO LEONARDO LIZAMA CASTILLO
   - Ian Alexander Jara Montealegre
   - Ian André Ardiles Hidalgo
   - Ignacio Valentin Ormeño Rodriguez
   - Isabella Odette Zegarra Guichard
   - Jhon Mijael Ramos Quiroz
   - JOSE IGNACIO VALENZUELA OÑATE
   - JOSE LUIS BASTIAN GALLEGUILLOS RIVERA
   - KHARLA GABRIELA SORAYA CASAS NUÑEZ
   - KYARA TAMARA AREVALO MEZA
   - Luis Alejandro LLancalaguen Gutiérrez
   - Luis Andres Vasquez Meza
   - MANUEL ERNESTO LIZAMA CASTILLO
   - Maria Paz Rivera Olavarria
   - Martin Manuel Castillo Ortiz
   - Martina Emilia Chandia Vasquez
   - MATIAS ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ SEPULVEDA
   - Miguel Angel Ribera Limpias
   - MILLARAY IGNACIA MUÑOZ BRAVO
   - NATHALIE ODETTE GUICHARD CARMEN
   - PATRICIO SEBASTIAN DE JESUS URRA CASTELLANOS
   - PAULA BELEN VIDELA CASTILLO
   - Ranier Eduardo castilla suarez
   - Scarlet Magdalena Jofré Ramirez
   - STEPHANIA MARIBEL GEORGETTE GONZALEZ CONTRERAS
   - TATIANA FRANCHESCA GALVEZ BAHAMONDES
   - Valerin Kelyn Ramos Quiroz
   - Vicente Ignacio Profumo Melo
   - VICTOR AREVALO MEZA
   - Xiomara Mayer Castillo Yarichime
   - ZARALET MILLARAY ARAYA AYALA

Club Club de Judo My Garden

   - Aaron Fauricio Gongora Vera
   - AGUSTINA GONZALEZ
   - ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
   - DIEGO SAEZ
   - Eduardo Guillermo Hirsh Albornoz
   - GABRIEL GUTIERREZ
   - José Ignacio Jara Silva
   - Liliana Andrea Lamig Giannini
   - LUIS VALENZUELA
   - MATIAS AREVALO
   - ricardo fernandez
   - richard sanhueza

Club Club de Judo Osorno

   - ADRIANA FUSCHLOCHER HIDALGO
   - angel eduardo muñoz santibañez
   - nicholas fabian barrera barrera
   - VANIA CATRILEF PEREZ

Club CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL

   - Allyson Nicohol Quevedo Muñoz
   - Antonella Trinidad Llancaman Marambio
   - Aukan Likan Chehuan Calluqueo
   - Belen Trinidad Vera Araya
   - Boris Miguel González Catalán
   - Carlos Eleazar Ovalle Vidal
   - CHRISTIAN ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ SAN MARTIN
   - Constanza Anais San Martin Henriquez
   - Cristian Andres Cisternas Fredes
   - Cristobal Ignacio San Martin Henriquez
   - Cristopher Alan Orellana Gallardo
   - Daniel Ignacio Alvarado Chumay
   - ELIZABETH ESPERANZA SEGURA SOTO
   - Esteban Ignacio Ordoñez Gonzalez
   - Francesca Alamos Mora
   - JAVIER LLANCAMAN MARIHUAL
   - Josué Ezequiel Ovalle Vidal
   - Kobe Alberto Chavez Chavez
   - Matias Mauricio Chehuan calluqueo
   - Reinaldo Omar Caceres Smoje
   - ROSA ANDREA CERON BRAVO
   - Veronica Jeanette Jorquera Vega

Club Club de Judo Pudeto

   - MIA LORENZA ÁGUILA NOVOA
   - SEBÁSTIEN FELIPE ANTIÑIRRE RAMIREZ
   - Alex Mauricio Huenchupán Nahuelpán
   - ANDY ANDRES IKER GARRIDO SOTO
   - ANTONIA GRUBSIC BÓRQUEZ
   - Ashley Constanza Ramirez Cataldo
   - atalia priscilla miranda elgueta
   - AXEL MAXIMILIANO MOLL PACHECO
   - Ayleen Andrea Bustios Marchant
   - BAYRON VICTOR HIAN KRAMER SOTO
   - BENJAMÍN ALONSO ÁLVAREZ ANDRADE
   - BENJAMIN PATRICIO CARCAMO MOLINA
   - BRAYAN ALEXANDER BARRIENTOS AGUILAR
   - Camilo Ernesto Avendaño Alarcón
   - Carla Fernanda Ojeda Artiaga
   - Carlos Alexis Quinchen Teneb
   - carlos segundo miranda fuentes
   - Claudio Andrés Orellana Gómez
   - Cristian Felipe Oyarzo Carcamo
   - DARIELA ANTONIA ANTIÑIRRE GONZÁLEZ
   - DAVID ALONSO CONEJEROS TOLEDO
   - DRAŽEN STIPE GRUBSIC BÓRQUEZ
   - EMILIO AGUSTÍN BASTIAS ESPINOZA
   - Emilio alexis Chacon Mancilla
   - Eric Antonhy Fuentes Jofre
   - Esteban Nicolas Cárcamo Pérez
   - Felipe Andrés Pérez Jerez
   - FELIPE TOMÁS GUERRERO OJEDA
   - Francisco Javier Antiñirre Antipa
   - GABRIEL PÉREZ ALTAMIRANO
   - Héctor Alejandro Astorga Ampuero
   - IANN ANDREI PÉREZ GUTIERREZ
   - JOAQUIN ISAIAS MIRANDA ELGUETA
   - John Francisco Madrid Garrido
   - José Luis Cárcamo Pérez
   - José Luis carcamo Pacheco
   - Juan Marcelo San Martín Valencia
   - Julian Amaro Aguila Novoa
   - Julian Mateo Aburto Pincheira
   - Maira Katrina Madrid Garrido
   - MAITE VELÁSQUEZ MAYORGA
   - MAITE ZULEMA MADRID GARRIDO
   - MARCELO ALEJANDRO SERON ALMONACID
   - MARTINA AGUILAR OYARZO
   - Matias Ortiz leal
   - Mayte Andrea Muñoz Sanchez
   - Miguel Angel Nicolás Muñoz
   - Nicolas Fernando Gutiérrez Astorga
   - Pedro Nolasco Aguilar Oyarzun
   - Rafaella Maureen Álvarez Andrade
   - Raimundo Salas
   - RAYEN MUÑOZ MORA
   - Richard ezequiel miranda elgueta
   - SALOMÉ ANTONELLA TREUFO HENRIQUEZ
   - Scarlett Noemi Rodriguez Pacheco
   - Sergio Alonso Lecaros Arévalo
   - TOMAS EMILIO MARIÓ URIBE
   - VALENTHINA AGUILAR OYARZO
   - Vicente Amaro Álvarez Andrade

Club Club de Judo Rio Cruces

   - AGUSTÍN MÁXIMO BUSTOS FLORES
   - AGUSTÍN VICENTE OSSES LILLO
   - Cristóbal Alexis Uribe Flores
   - Cristóbal José Leiva Ramirez
   - Dangelo salamanca carvajal
   - FABIAN ALEXIS CÁCERES JIMENEZ
   - FERNANDO IGNACIO CORALES RUIZ
   - FRANCISCO JAVIER LOBOS LEAL
   - FRANCO ESTEBAN CORONADO PREVOT
   - Gerardo Ignacio Gonzalez Pacheco
   - Hernan Alexi Mendoza Yepez
   - Isabella Renata Cid Gubelin
   - Jaime Alfredo Herrera Gonzalez
   - JAVIERA BELEN CORALEZ RUIZ
   - Jonathan Ríos Vejar
   - JORGE IGNACIO SALCEDO ILLESCA
   - Jose Ignacio Lefno Barrientos
   - Karin Pilar Troncoso Ramirez
   - karina venegas ortiz
   - MAXIMILIANO ANTONIO SAN MARTÍN LILLO
   - Máximo Leónidas Ramos Rodríguez
   - MONSERRATT YESSENIA OJEDA LEIVA
   - Pablo Andrés Ampuero Brandago
   - PabloAndrés Antre Queupumill
   - RAUL SALVADOR MANSILLA CORALES
   - SAIT JEREMIAS BAEZ CHAVEZ
   - Samuel Emiliano Salvatierra Gutiérrez
   - SEBASTIÁN ALONSO CÁRCAMO CATALÁN
   - Sebastián Alejandro Esparza Sandoval
   - Stephania Ivanna Peralta Prevot
   - Victor Andres Martinez Martinez
   - VICTORIA ANDREA POZO INOSTROZA
   - Yadira Mabel Arriagada Troncoso
   - Yeison Jesús Rodríguez Díaz
   - YONATHAN HUMBERTO NELSON ÁLVAREZ LEIVA

Club Club de Judo Risei Sakura

   - AGUSTIN EDUARDO PIZARRO FAIRLIE
   - AMANDA AMPARO TORRES LUCAY
   - Benjamin Andres Tabilo Gonzalez
   - Benjamin Andres Jeraldo Aguilera
   - Camila Francisca Arancibia Tardon
   - CAROLINA CALFUPAN GALLARDO
   - CATALINA ALEJANDRA ORTIZ GONZALEZ
   - Constanza Valentina Lopez Miranda
   - DAMIAN BERENGUELA DUBO
   - DAMIAN FRANCISCO TORRES CORTEZ
   - Edgardo Steve Torres Cortés
   - Emery David Garcia Rivas
   - ESTELLA ARLET MURA BARRAZA
   - EVA VALENTINA CARRASCO ENCINAS
   - Fernando Alexi Retamal Berenguela
   - GIOVANNI PAOLO ROJAS TRIGO
   - Ignacio Ariel Alfaro Fuentes
   - Jarabel Vicente Lopez Miranda
   - Jose Alejandro Ruiz Acosta
   - Matias Nicolas Alvarez Espinoza
   - MAXIMILIANO FELIPE CONTRERAS GALVEZ
   - MAXIMILIANO JAVIER ZEPEDA VERGARA
   - OSCAR OCAMPO VILLEGAS
   - Sebastian Andre Darat Medrano
   - Tomas Ignacio Quiroz Ordenes

Club Club de Judo Ronnie Sánchez

   - Andrés Jesús Antonio Zapata Torrejón
   - Álvaro Cristian Moreno Muñoz
   - Cristian Alejandro Yañez Olmos
   - Jorge Humberto Flores Farias
   - José Luis Silva Leiva
   - Maximiliano Gianni Aguillon Balboa
   - PATRICIO ARMANDO HERRERA CARRASCO
   - Pedro Eduardo Lillo Paniagua

Club Club de Judo Sakura Newen

   - Anibal Eduardo Soto Mella
   - Arturo Arturo Alarcón Rodríguez
   - Cristobal Sepulveda Martinez
   - Martina Leal Poblete
   - Renato Jaque Herrera

Club CLUB DE JUDO SAN IGNACIO LOS ANGELES

   - Luis Eduardo Borgoño Valdebenito
   - Victor Hugo Correa Carbonell

Club Club de Judo Shoujiki

   - Felipe Araya Tiznado
   - Mauricio Enrique Aliante Cruces

Club CLUB DE JUDO TOMODACHI

   - JONATHAN MATAMALA REYES
   - ABDUL SANTANA CHEUQUEMAN
   - ANAIS VARGAS ZUÑIGA
   - BENJAMIN NAWRATH SANTANA
   - FABIAN FLORES ANCATRIPAI
   - FRANCISCA AGUILAR URZUA
   - LUIS BIZAMA RIVERA
   - MAXIMILIANO PEÑA RIQUELME
   - RAYEN CASTRO CAMAN
   - RODOLFO LANGE CASTRO
   - VICTOR CARRILLO MUÑOZ

Club CLUB DE JUDO VALPARAISO

   - CAMILA ARANDA ANDRADES
   - CONSTANZA THIARE HEVIA MUQUILLAZA
   - DANILO HERRERA BURTON
   - FELIPE ARIAS OSORIO
   - FELIPE ANDRES NEIRA URRUTIA
   - FELIPE EDUARDO URIONA GONZÁLEZ
   - GABRIEL CISTERNAS LUCERO
   - GONZALO CORDOVA VEAS
   - JUAN JOSE VILLEGAS CARRASCO
   - JUAN PABLO OSORIO GODOY
   - MARIANA MARTINA HERRERA TRINCADO
   - MATIAS IGNACIO ATIENZO FRIAS
   - MAURICIO ORLANDO ARRIAGADA SANCHEZ
   - Rafael Marcelo Torres Ulriksen
   - SERGIO ARIAS
   - VANNIA ERBETTA RICCI
   - YERKO ELVIS ACEVEDO VALENCIA

Club CLUB DE JUDO WEICHAFE

   - ALEJANDRO EDGARDO RETAMAL CARRASCO
   - BARBARA ANDRÉA SUAZO GARCÍA
   - EMILIO ERNESTO RIVAL HERNÁNDEZ
   - GASTÓN ANDRÉS DÍAZ SANDOVAL
   - GERALDINE ARACELLY SALGADO SALGADO
   - IVAN BERNARDO PURRAN SALGADO
   - JOSÉ ALEJANDRO MILLACOY ÑANCO
   - ROCÍO AMANDA DIOCARES MATUS
   - RODRIGO ISAÍAS MILLACOY MELIN
   - ROXANA BELÉN RETAMAL CARRASCO

Club Club de Judo YAMASHITA - Chile

   - AGUSTIN CELEDON VALDIVIA
   - ALDO JAVIER PAZ ESPINOZA
   - ALESSANDRO CARLOS BRONDA CONTRERAS
   - ALFONSO GUEVARA NUÑEZ
   - ALONSO ESTEBAN SEGUEL GONZALEZ
   - ALVARO CASTILLO STOKINS
   - ANTONELLA ANDREA MASANA OSSANDON
   - ANTONIA JOSEFINA MORALES ATHENS
   - ARTURO SERGIO VICENT SERRANO
   - BELEN CAROLINA ZAPATA ALVAREZ
   - FLORENCIA AGUSTINA CAMPILLAY MESIAS
   - GABRIEL ALONSO NOVOA CONCHA
   - GABRIEL ENRIQUE ZAPATA ALVAREZ
   - GASPAR ALONSO OBREQUE MONTENEGRO
   - HUGO ANDRÉS MASANA SEPULVEDA
   - ISADORA ILLANES ARELLANO
   - JALIL FONSECA TALA
   - JULIA ELIZABETH TABILO ANGEL
   - LUCAS PETER MARQUEZ LONSDALE
   - MARIA JESUS OPALDE CASTRO
   - MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ PARRA
   - MARTINA IGNASCIA CAMPILLAY MESIAS
   - MATHEO ROJAS GLAVINOVIC
   - MATHIAS IGNACIO FLORES CRESTA
   - RAIMUNDO ALFARO TAY
   - RENE ALBERTO ZAPATA ALVAREZ
   - TRINIDAD PAZ FLORES CRESTA
   - VALENTINO MARIANO VALENCIA GONZALEZ
   - VICTOR VICENZO VALENCIA GONZALEZ
   - VICTORIA CATALINA OBREQUE MONTENEGRO

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO CULTURAL MEIYO

   - Jaime Rojas Alvarez
   - JOSE MIGUEL MANRÍQUEZ CARBONE

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO KIDO CURACAVI

   - Anahis Cathalina Córdova Velásquez
   - Emiliano Loyola Morales
   - Francisco Gabriel Silva Carreño
   - Gerald Humberto Farfan Pinochet
   - Gonzalo Enrique Estivales Silva
   - Héctor Alfredo Flores Lagos
   - Herman Ovalle Mondaca
   - José Véliz Díaz
   - Katherine Morales Cabrera
   - Leonel Orestes Castillo Olivera
   - Pablo Córdova Vera
   - Patricio Anselmo Pizarro Atenas
   - Rolando Arturo Santibáñez Mesías
   - Vanessa Erika del Carmen Guerrero Bascuñán
   - Waldo Calderón Lara
   - Winston Luis Canelo Araneda

Club Club deportivo de judo proyeccion Gabriel Navia

   - Diego Orellana Cardoso
   - Francisco Alejandro Ibacache Jara
   - Gabriel Antonio Navia Luna
   - Gabriel Rodrigo Gac Robertson
   - Jhan Alexander Catalán Hidalgo
   - Jorge Damían Ahure Plaza
   - JUAN JOSÉ OPAZO CARVAJAL
   - Luis Patricio Varas Jaime
   - PAMELA DEL CARMEN ESQUER RIVERA

Club Club Deportivo de Judo Shihan

   - ALBERTO ISMAEL ZAMBRA SAPUNAR
   - ALONSO IGNACIO FERNANDEZ CARTAGENA
   - CRISTIAN ANGEL MARABOLI PARRA
   - ELISEO LUIS ABDON ZENTENO HUENUMAN
   - ESPERANZA PAZ VALENTINA CAMPUSANO CORTES
   - FRANCISCO MANUEL ASTUDILLO MAMANI
   - JHOJAN RODDY HERRERA CHAMBI
   - JOAQUIN RIVERA GONZALEZ
   - JUAN MAXIMILIANO CERDA REINOSO
   - KARIM YAEL CORTES BECERRA
   - LUCAS VLADIMIR ZAMBRA SAPUNAR
   - LUIS ALEJANDRO HUANCA FLORES
   - MAURICIO ARENAS GODOY
   - NEYTAN ALEXANDER CORTES BECERRA
   - PHILLIP THOMAS PANGUI AGUILAR
   - SAMANTHA MIRANDA VILLAGRA
   - TRINIDAD IGNACIA FERNANDEZ CARTAGENA
   - Vicente Salazar San Martin
   - VICENTE ALONSO FUENTES TAPIA

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL NORTH AMERICAN COLLEGE (NAC)

   - BENJAMIN CRISTIAN CACERES CARPIO
   - BENJAMIN IGNACIO MATURANA CARRIZO
   - CARLOS CRISTIAN CACERES VILLAGRA
   - CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER PALMA MALDONADO
   - EILINE FAYRUZ CARCAMO MASRI
   - EMILIO HERNAN MATURANA CARRIZO
   - FRANCISCA CORTEZ ARAYA
   - GONZALO CANDIA FERNANDEZ
   - JOSE EDUARDO DIAZ SUAZO
   - LUAN GABRIEL DE ANDRADE FERREIRA
   - MARTIN PALMA MALDONADO
   - NICOLAS FABIAN CARPIO CARPIO
   - PAULETTE CORROTEA SAVEDRA
   - TATIANA PALMA MALDONADO
   - VICENTE GABRIEL DIAZ SUAZO
   - VICTORIA VARGAS MAZZEI
   - VINICIUS DE ANDRADE FERREIRA

Club Club Deportivo Fujilolen

   - Carolina Ignacia Riveros Araya
   - Catalina Ámbar Vicario Osorio
   - Cristina Alejandra Solar Aguayo
   - Felipe Eltit Foschetti
   - Igor Ignacio Gutiérrez Díaz
   - Juan Antonio Lopez Calderon
   - Luis Dario Cardenas Vicario
   - Luis Rodrigo Cardenas Ramirez
   - María Fernanda Solar Aguayo
   - Miguel Julian Brunet Cardenas
   - Víctor Manuel Solar Aguayo

Club Club deportivo Hokuto s.v

Club Club deportivo Kintsugi

   - Alejandro González Miranda
   - Cristian De La Fuente Alarcón
   - Diego Morales Vásquez
   - Héctor Reyes Fuenmayor
   - Jose Rodrigo Cartes Ascencio
   - Juan González Conejeros
   - Leonardo Henríquez Elizondo
   - Marcelo Marín Poblete

Club Club deportivo Kobayashi

Club Club Deportivo Kosai

   - Abigail Aniken Navarrete Jaramillo
   - Adan Alfonso Aliste Velasquez
   - Alexis Sebastian Collio Valdes
   - Ángel Luis Poblete Agüero
   - Benjamin Marcelo Aguayo Rodriguez
   - Brais Dylan Rosales Saavedra
   - David Esteban Alarcon Torres
   - Dayris Yaimara Giannina Rosales Rosales
   - Francisca Valentina Vásquez Jorquera
   - Francisco Javier Collio Valdes
   - Gaspar Vásquez González
   - Hever Alexander Estrada Inostroza
   - Ignacia Vásquez González
   - Ivan Osvaldo Godoy Zapata
   - Javiera Francisca Garrido Zuñiga
   - Jorge Ruben Ruiz Oyarzo
   - Maximiliano Benjamin Bulnes Ojeda
   - Sebastian Torres Valenta
   - Sebastián Eduardo Alejandro Triviño Soto
   - Valentina Constanza Irarrazabal garrido
   - Zamantha Millaray Álvarez Cabrera

Club Club Deportivo Marcelo Eastman

   - ANTONELLA TRINIDAD RONDANELLI GOMEZ
   - CAMILA PAZ LAGOS VERA
   - CAMILO RIVERA BALANDA
   - DAVID SANTIBAÑEZ OYARZO
   - DIEGO NICOLAS PEREZ VIDAL
   - FELIPE GUAJARDO CRUCES
   - FRANKLIN MATIAS GUAJARDO CRUCES
   - JADE ULLOA ESPAÑA
   - JUAN SEBASTIAN PEREZ MILLACURA
   - LUCAS BALTAZAR ROJAS LUARTE
   - MARIA CATALINA ALEJANDRA LEAL ALVAREZ
   - MAURICIO NICOLAS VASQUEZ ROMERO
   - NICOLE ALEXANDRA MERA SOBARZO
   - NOEL MUÑOZ HUENEL
   - REYNALDO FIGUEROA ROJAS
   - VALENTINA ALMENDRA ALTAMIRANO LEMUS
   - VALENTINA ELIZABETH MUÑOZ BELMAR

Club Club Deportivo Seishin Judo

   - Bastian Andres Barriga Llancan
   - Constanza Camila Amoyao Mautz
   - Edmundo Ignacio Provoste Sobarzo
   - emiliano leon villa velasquez
   - Francisca Ignacia Amoyao Mautz
   - Hector Joaquin Valenzuela Pardo
   - Jorge Andres Molina Burgos
   - Lorenzo Antonio Montecino Guarda
   - Luciano Nicolas Dias Jaramillo
   - Martina Ignacia Villa Velásquez
   - Matias Andres Dias Jaramillo
   - Matias Sebastian Pozas Barria
   - Maximiliano Adamas Monsalve
   - Nathan Daniel Nie Carriel
   - Nicolas Alejandro Solis Ramirez
   - Tomás Francisco Zúñiga Cárcamo

Club Club Deportivo Sensei Parra

   - Alejandro Parra Montero
   - Antonio Edgardo Figueroa Obando
   - Claudio Alejandro Lagos Lagos
   - Constanza Jeannela Mella Roig
   - Diego Ernesto Pineda Ulloa
   - Gerardo Andres Muñoz Jara
   - Issis de los angeles Pinilla Quispe
   - Marcelo Adolfo Quisto Rubio
   - Nicolas Valerio Balboa
   - peter hogge fredes
   - Santiago Rodelo Ladino
   - Sebastian Eggers Zapata
   - Sven Gerd Klingenberg Korbler

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRO SAIGO KIDS

   - Cristobal Ignacio Carayanis Flores
   - Katherine Daniela Andrea Carvallo Veliz
   - Raffaela Mariana Jimenez Giuliano
   - Rodrigo Ignacio Diaz Calderon
   - Stefania Andrea Giuliano Forttes
   - Valentina Antonia Cortez Rojas
   - Valeria Alexandra Domenech Pachao
   - Zadock Antuhan Michea Valdivia

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRU JUDO

   - AGUSTIN TAKEO MORENO SUZUKI
   - AKIKO ALEJANDRA SUZUKI PINEDO
   - Alonso Tiago Alvez Ramirez
   - Antonia Rocio Jimenez Galaz
   - CONSTANZA JOSEFA PEREZ GARRIDO
   - Diego Ignacio Jimenez Galaz
   - Ignacio alejandro Mátamela González
   - IGNACIO ALONSO POBLETE SANCHEZ
   - MACKARENA BEATRIZ FIGUEROA GARRIDO
   - MARTINA NAOMI MORENO SUZUKI
   - MICHAEL VARGAS LEY
   - MICHEL JEAN-PIERRE LABBE CORVALAN
   - Nicolás Joaquin González Flandez
   - PABLO IGNACIO MIRANDA RIADI
   - RICARDO ANTONIO FIGUEROA NEYRA
   - SAMARA ANAELISSE POBLETE AGUILAR
   - Valentina Javiera Jimenez Galaz

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL BUDOKAN

   - AILIIN ALEXANDRA QUISPE SAAVEDRA
   - BELEN NATALIA CEA SAEZ
   - BRIAN NICOLAS USNAYO AYCA
   - CAMILO JESUS BENAVIDES HERRERA
   - ELIANA TAMARA MALDONADO VARGAS
   - EMANUEL JOSE HUAMAN RIVERA
   - JACQUELINE CINDY USNAYO AYCA
   - JAVIERA ANALI PEREZ HERRERA
   - JESSICA RAQUEL USNAYO CHOQUE
   - JORGE ANDRES LOPEZ PEÑA
   - JUAN CARLOS ROZAS LEON
   - JUAN FERNANDO CONTRERAS AYCA
   - LUIS FELIPE VIZA AGUILERA
   - MARTINA ANDREA JORQUERA MORALEDA
   - PABLO ANDRES JORQUERA MORALEDA
   - RODRIGO ANTHONY QUISPE RIVERA
   - SCARLETH PAMELA PASTEN HUANCA
   - SOLEIL ALEJANDRA FIGUEROA VEGA
   - TAMARA ARACELY CONTRERAS AYCA
   - TYARA MILEY GARCIA PRADA
   - XIMENA PAOLA DONOSO MAMANI
   - YEISON MAURICIO DONOSO MEZA

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL CASAKANO

   - ANGEL CERDA ALAMO
   - ISAAC ROA PINEDA
   - JAVIER GUTIERREZ
   - JOAQUIN MUÑOZ PINEDA
   - JOSUE SANDOVAL RIVERA
   - Juan Patricio Licanqueo Paillan
   - LAURA MOYA RODRIGUEZ
   - MAX BELLUNE
   - PABLO JIMENEZ CAROCA
   - RAFAEL LOPEZ MONTENEGRO
   - RICHARD GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
   - TAMARA ALVAREZ CAMPOS
   - THOMAS ROA PINEDA
   - VICENTE NAVARRETE VALERO
   - VICTOR PINEDA MONTENEGRO
   - YEICK GIMENEZ GARCIA

Club Club Deportivo Social y Cultural de Judo "HOSEI"

   - Amalia Antonia fuentevilla valdivia
   - Antara Alaia Fuentevilla Valdivia
   - Gustavo Parra Espinosa
   - Gustavo Kenji Parra Ikeda
   - Joaquín Alexander Tabilo Fuentevilla
   - Martin Alejandro Fuentevilla Valdivia
   - Mateo Alejandro Fuentevilla Valdivia
   - PATRICIO TAKERU PARRA IKEDA
   - VIOLETA IZUMI PARRA IKEDA

Club Club deportivo social y cultural de judo colegio crsh

   - Ariadna Milenka Esquella Gonzalez
   - CAMILO ANDRES JARAMILLO BASCUÑAN
   - Constanza Alejandra Esquella Gonzalez
   - DAMARIS ANAIS FUMEY MURA
   - Daniel Emilio Vergara Soto
   - Dolores Rosa Le-Blanc Molina
   - FERNANDO ANTONIO BELLO SAN MARTIN
   - Gabriel Antonio Vergara Jaime
   - JAVIERA CONSTANZA SOTO SEGOVIA
   - John Santiago Aruquipa Ramirez
   - Lisset Fernanda Miranda Cortes
   - Luccas Renatto Achurra Soto
   - Trinidad Amparo Vergara Soto

Club club deportivo social y cultural DINASTIA

   - Alonso Olmos Gallardo
   - Amatista Torres Carvajal
   - Christian Carvallo Rodriguez
   - David darien Pedro Portilla Vilches
   - ERIK ELIOT ESCRICH CARVAJAL
   - Fabiola Agüero Diaz
   - Felipe Carvallo Rodriguez
   - Francisco Carvallo Diaz
   - Francisco Javier Vargas Escobar
   - Fujiko Audrey Contreras Kuwahara
   - Isidora Braña Cortes
   - Javier León Correa
   - Julian Amaro Cuellar Monsalve
   - Julio Olmos Gallardo
   - Kenji Eliot Escrich Contreras
   - Matias Fernandez Camacho
   - Nicolas Fernandez Camacho
   - Pablo Herrera Mella
   - Pascale Vega Flores
   - Rodrigo Alberto Fernandez Galvez
   - Salvador Araya Slimming
   - Sofia Isabella Braña Cortes

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL LEONES DE TARAPACA

   - AMMY MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ
   - BRANDON CASTILLO ESPINOZA
   - MIGUEL MARTINEZ TORRES

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TCL MANUEL SOFFIA OTAEGUI (RAMA JUDO COLCHAGUA)

   - ALANIS DANAE SANDOVAL GRACE
   - ANAIS ISABEL ALEJANDRA MENESES HERNÁNDEZ
   - ARANTXA NATALIE ANNETTE MENESES HERNÁNDEZ
   - ARIANA SIOMARA RAMIREZ CASTRO
   - AURON ANTONIO SANDOVAL GRACE
   - AYLEN DENISSE SANDOVAL GRACE
   - CARLOS ORLANDO PIZARRO CABEZAS
   - CONSUELO DEL CARMEN SUAZO LILLO
   - FELIPE ANDRES HEVIA SILVA
   - FERNANDO JOSÉ ACUÑA ARRIOLA
   - FRANCO ANTONIO MARTINEZ VERA
   - GASPAR BANDERAS MARDONES
   - HASTER HUGO SEPULVEDA COFRE
   - JOSE TOMAS ELGUETA BECERRA
   - JOSEPABLO ARAYA ESTELLE
   - JUAN PABLO REBOLLEDO AGUILERA
   - LEONARDO ANDRES ZAMORANO QUIROZ
   - Magdalena Andrea Espinoza Nuñez
   - Manuel Esteban De la Paz Guevara
   - MARTIN RETAMALES MORALES
   - MATIAS FERNANDO SUAZO LILLO
   - MAURICIO ANTONIO NAVARRO LASEN
   - Mayleen Michele Fernandez Cid
   - Osvaldo Andrés Farias Cortez
   - RODRIGO ANDRES RETAMAL DIAZ

Club Club Deportivo UTA

   - ANGELLO FELIPE ADASME OSSANDÓN
   - JENNIPHER CONSTANZA CABRERA NARANJO
   - JOAQUIN ANTONIO ROJAS FAUNDES

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL LA MERCED (RAMA DE JUDO MERCEDARIOS DE ATACAMA)

   - ALONSO EMILIANO CLAROT GODOY
   - ANTONIA MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
   - CARLOS VILLALOBOS
   - FERNANDA GONZALEZ ORELLANA
   - FRANCISCA CARVAJAL ARAYA
   - GABRIEL ALEJANDRO ARAYA ARAYA
   - JAVIER AGUSTIN GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
   - JUAN PABLO ROJAS CAILLY
   - NAOMY DOMINIQUE ALDANA ARAYA
   - NICOLAS IGNACIO HERNANDEZ VERGARA
   - PABLO MOYANO PORCILE
   - SERGIO HERNAN CARVAJAL REYES
   - ZAMIR CAMPOS ORTIZ

Club Club Deportivo Yama-Harashi

   - JOVANNY ULISES SOTO OYARZO
   - ADRIANA ANGELICA CHIGUAY BARRIA
   - AIRTÃO HERNANES SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
   - ARANZA SALOME BURGOS BARRIENTOS
   - BARBARA CACERES SOLETO
   - BRIAN ALEXIS SOTO OYARZO
   - DANIEL IGNACIO CORTES JELDES
   - DILAN AQUILES MORGADO DUARTE
   - FOCHI ESTEBAN LOPEZ LEON
   - FRANCISCO MIGUEL CHAVEZ GUERRERO
   - GUILLERMO ANTONIO PEREZ ALVAREZ
   - IAN ARIEL GODOI TORRES
   - IGNACIA SOLEDAD MAYORGA SILVA
   - JAVIERA VALENTINA QUEZADA GUAIQUE
   - JORGE DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ
   - MARCO ANTONIO CORTES JELDES
   - OSCAR DANIEL HERNANDEZ VARGAS
   - OSCAR ORLANDO HERNANDEZ ANEL
   - RODRIGO ANDRES GATICA LABARCA
   - SANDRA BERNARDITA MORENO MONTIEL
   - SASHA CONSTANZA MUÑOZ TORRES
   - THOMAS FELIPE BRICEÑO GONZALEZ

Club Club Dojo Francés de Rengo

   - Alejandro Osvaldo Soto Cruz
   - Alonso Alejandro Soto Muñoz
   - Aracely Anaís Cornejo Ramirez
   - Camilo Ignacio Seguel Barahona
   - Carolina Estefania Martinez Gavilan
   - Dante Ernesto Caceres Escobar
   - Emilia Ignacia Soto Soto
   - Ernesto Leonardo Cáceres Peña
   - José Alejandro Cornejo Ramirez
   - Leonardo Patricio Meneses Bolados
   - Michael Felipe Arévalo Delgado
   - Oscar Antonio Poblete Tobar
   - Sony Camilo Leonardo Peña Peña
   - Tomas Elias Soto Cruz

Club Club Esfo Judo Chillan

   - Aquiles Arturo Sobarzo Arias
   - Joel Esteban Toledo Sandoval
   - Jose del Carmen Betancourt Migrik
   - Julio Cesar Rubio Figueroa
   - Maida Anais Aguilera Malverde
   - Matias Enrique Zapata Burgos
   - Patricio Andres Hormazabal Cabrera
   - Sergio Alfredo Perez Hernandez
   - Valentina Ignacia Ortiz Gacitua
   - Vicente Esteban Osorio Galvan

Club Club Fukkatsu

   - Ailín Antillanca Pineda
   - Cristobal Antillanca Pineda
   - DAVID ALMONTE
   - Diego Navarro Muñoz
   - Esteban Andres Araya Arenas
   - felipe Gonzalez Arce
   - Fernan Quiñones Ovalle-Olavarria
   - Luis Fernando Landa Do Santos
   - Rodrigo Morelli Toral
   - Zoe Quiñones Contreras

Club Club Hermanos Bascur

   - Eduardo VIDELA ARANCIBIA
   - Eduardo Jose Gonzalez Diaz
   - Felipe Andres Bascur Cornejo
   - Francisco Bustamante Riquelme
   - IVER GIORDANO OLIVARES CORDOVA
   - Luis Carlos Garcia Guerra
   - Luis Ignacio Bascur Cornejo
   - Miguel Ángel Herrera Olguín
   - Pamela Damaris Abarca Torres
   - Rodrigo Felipe Cabrera Rojas
   - Tahys Mijaray Ignacia Díaz Barrera
   - Yerko Rodrigo Díaz Barrera

Club Club Judo Fukuoka Hijuelas

   - Antonella Raquel Gotterbarm Contreras
   - Benjamín Alonso Fernández Silva
   - Constanza Paz Calderon Vera
   - Diego Elias Calderón Saavedra
   - Gisella Tiare Vera Aguilera
   - Javier Ignacio Collado Elgueta
   - Javiera Catalina Fernández Silva
   - Martín Alejandro Collado Elgueta
   - Maximiliano Aquiles Soto García
   - Monserrath Cattleya Soto García
   - Santiago Ignacio Leon Calderon Vera
   - Valentina Paz Collao Guerrero

Club Club Judo Kumikata

   - Angelo Bastián Salinas Guzmán
   - DIEGO NICOLAS PAREDES VASQUEZ
   - MARIETA RIVAS
   - Samuel Segura Moya
   - XIMENA MUÑOZ

Club Club Judokan Santiago

   - Aldo Miranda
   - Alfredo Antonio castañeda penaloza
   - Alfredo Franco Oribe Carvajal
   - antu marilaf cerda
   - Armando Dassori Rodriguez
   - Arturo Vicente Beéche Cárdenas
   - Bamba Ousmane
   - bruna mora
   - CARLOS AGUIRRE
   - César German Galdames Diaz
   - CESAR CARLOS CALISTRO ARROYO
   - cristobal oribe carvajal
   - Daniel Vogel Nachtygal
   - Dusan Marcel Racordon Glasinovich
   - FELIPE OLIVARES KUHN
   - Franklin Valero
   - Guillermo Antonio Urriola Fuentealba
   - HUGO ALEJANDRO VERA ARAYA
   - Isabela Valero
   - Joaquin fuentes
   - Joaquin Antias Vega Palma
   - Johan Peña Orellana
   - JOSE ARAYA CARVAJAL
   - LUIS EUGENIO CARDENAS VILLEGAS
   - marcel soto
   - mariana galdames ossorio
   - Matías Eduardo Cárdenas González
   - Miguel Angel Paz Espinoza
   - Miguel Esteban Labrín López
   - Millaray Constanza Yucra Villar
   - OSCAR GERARDO URIBE BRAVO
   - Raul Alejandro Fonseca Gana
   - renata pena baeza
   - RODRIGO VICTOR IDRO RAMIREZ
   - sofia alvarado

Club CLUB SAMURAI

   - ANDREI CANDIANI
   - ANDRES PALOMO MATA
   - ANGEL ROSARIO VILORIA
   - BRUNO ALARCON
   - CESAR SAADI DEIK
   - CLAUDIO MADARIAGA TORRES
   - DAVID ROMERO
   - DAVID SANCHEZ CABELLO
   - DIEGO MONTALVA CATALAN
   - DORIAN VARELA OBANDO
   - EMILIO MORA
   - ENRIQUE SOTOMAYOR ZANETTA
   - FELIPE CORNEJO OPAZO
   - GABRIEL SANCHEZ CABELLO
   - HECTOR ALCAYAGA TRONCOSO
   - HELENA PEDEMONTE FLORES
   - HOTDALY PASTRAN
   - JAVIER CALDERON ORLICK
   - JORGE PEDEMONTE FLORES
   - JOSE SCOTT ARIAS
   - JUAN DAVILA GIL
   - JUAN PABLO MIRANDA
   - LUIS PARRA VALDIVIA
   - LUIS ACEVEDO
   - MANUEL SANDOVAL SOBARZO
   - MARCOS ACEITUNO
   - MARIA JAZMIN GUTIERREZ VILLALOBOS
   - MATIAS SANDOVAL ROJAS
   - MATIAS ROJAS
   - RICARDO MIRANDA
   - ROBERTO CASTRO SAN MARTIN
   - RODRIGO ALARCON
   - ROMINA PARRA RIVERA
   - RONALD BARRIOS
   - RUBEN BONDER
   - SANDINO MORENO FLORES
   - SEBASTIAN BARRIOS
   - SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO CAMPOS RUIZ
   - SERGIO BELTRAN SOTO
   - VICTOR MILLAN RIVEROS
   - VICTOR CARREÑO MARQUEZ
   - YORMA RIVERA MATURANA
   - ZAIDA GUTIERREZ

Club Club Shogai Judo Ñuñoa

   - Bastian Jimenez Jimenez
   - CAMILA IGNACIA CALDERON ALVAREZ
   - CESAR MAURICIO HERNANDEZ LECHUGA
   - Diego Iván Gaytán Álvarez
   - Gloria Ximena Folchi Donoso
   - Javier Gonzalez Marin
   - MARY DEE VARGAS LEY
   - Maura Belén Rebolledo Barrera
   - Rafael Trímboli
   - Raimundo Ignacio Fajuri Tapia
   - Tomas Hernandez Folchi
   - Valentina Linares
   - Yonathan Ríos Subero

Club Colegio Ingles Iquique

   - Alfredo andres Brañez Arancibia
   - Ashley Monserrat Solar Astudillo
   - BENJAMIN NATANAEL AGUILAR ZARATE
   - Cristobal Alejandro Marin Salazar
   - DARIO ROY ALMEIDA OCEDA
   - Ian Ñiquen Armas
   - Juan Esteban Labra Cortes
   - Luciano Ramos Cepeda
   - Margarita Paz Herrera Arias
   - Piera Valentina Labra Cortes
   - Rafael Adonis Maidana Arancibia
   - Remigio Calixto Maidana Arancibia

Club Deportivo Minera Escondida

   - AKEMI SAYEN CHEUQUEPIL SARMIENTO
   - ALEJANDRO ANDRES VILLAROEL MONTERO
   - Alonso Alvarez Jimenez
   - ALONSO ANDRES ROJAS ORDENES
   - ANDREA DEL CARMEN ORDENES GUERRA
   - ANZHONY NATHARIEL OSORIO CHOQUE
   - ASHLIE MOURIE ROJAS ORDENES
   - BARBARA NIKOL RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
   - Diego Alexander Salas Vargas
   - GUINIVERE SOFIA MARDONES RAMIREZ
   - Gypsi Muriel CHOQUE PARDO
   - Joaquín Ignacio Sepúlveda Alarcón
   - Jorge Alfonso Brelo Wastavino
   - JUAN ERNESTO ROJAS CHACON
   - Julián Amaro Ramos Ardiles
   - MARTIN IGNACIO BRAVO SARMIENTO
   - MATÍAS NICOLÁS VALDÉS SARMIENTO
   - MONTSERRAT ANDREA BRAVO SARMIENTO
   - Nicolas Alvarez Jimenez
   - SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO CHEUQUEPIL SARMIENTO
   - Soledad Pino Avalos
   - THOMKA CONSTANZA KATHALINA CORTÉS ROJAS
   - TIARE FRANCINY VALESKA CORTÉS ROJAS
   - VANNIA SCARLET ROJAS ORDENES
   - Vicente Andres Jimenez Guajardo

Club Ejercito de Chile

   - Alex Andrés Carter Jorquera
   - Armin Patricio Niklitschek Orellana
   - Brian Ezequiel Vargas Hidalgo
   - Cristofer Schalchli Jorquera
   - David Ignacio Vielma Ganga
   - Diego Mora González
   - Diego Ignacio Marín Sanhueza
   - Evelyn Bernarda Carreño Raimilla
   - Fabricio Rozas Neira
   - Felipe Osorio Hernández
   - Fernando Alberto Salinas Dubó
   - Gustavo Adolfo Miranda Rivera
   - Jordan Cabrera Zamora
   - Juan Pablo San Martín Salinas
   - Luis Alberto Rojas Ortiz
   - Luis Matias Torres Levipán
   - MARIO LUCIANO SMITH MOYA
   - Maurico Siebert Gamboa
   - Maximiliano Silva Parra
   - Maximiliano Esteban Morales Fuentes
   - Nicolás Andres Guzmán Ruiz
   - Raúl Emerson Astudillo Hurtado
   - Rafael Romo Jelves
   - Sebastián Alejandro Muñoz Flores
   - Sergio Aising Salgado

Club escuela artes marciales italo cordova

   - Fabricio Manuel Meyer Cibils
   - Italo Francisco Cordova Alata

Club Escuela de Carabineros de Chile

   - BETANIA URRUTIA MUTTEL
   - CAMILO GUERRERO ARRIAGADA
   - catalina sanchez faundez
   - cristian vargas orellana
   - diego zuñiga castillo
   - Fabian Araneda Vasquez
   - HERNAN CUEVAS BASTIAS
   - IGNACIO ANDRES ESPINOZA PINO
   - Julian Brunet gonzalez
   - Oscar Ismael Alarcon valdes
   - SANDRO STEFANO BOTTO IZURIETA

Club Escuela de Investigaciones Policiales

Club Escuela de Judo Chol Chol

   - Aneley Yanara Lefno Gonzalez
   - Emilia Odette Lefno Gonzalez
   - Fedatte Alfredo Cortés Álvarez
   - Franco Manuel Lefno Gonzalez
   - Haziel Esteban Cárdenas Zurita
   - Leonardo Sebastian Villacares Obreque
   - Pascale Nayaret Linares Gaete
   - Romina Priscilla Gaete Serón

Club ESCUELA DE SUBOFICIALES/EJÉRCITO

   - Julissa Jeanette Ortiz Cuevas
   - AILEEN IGNACIA CATALÁN ESPINOZA
   - Alejandro Andres Parra Navea
   - Óscar Yeremy Matamala Llanos
   - Boris Salvador Erazo Fuentes
   - DANIEL JESÚS GUTIERREZ BARROS
   - Daniel Maximiliano Mancilla Saldivia
   - FRANCISCO ANTONIO GUTIERREZ ALFARO
   - Javiera Alexandra Madrid Aguilar
   - LUCAS JEREMÍAS URRIOLA ESPINOZA
   - Sebastián Ignacio Jaime Berrios
   - Sergio Alonso Garcés Contreras

Club Escuela Militar

   - Alvaro Basaure Hevia
   - Carolina Sandoval Caceres
   - Cesar Olivares Salinas
   - Cristobal Jara Sanchez
   - Diego Neira Muñoz
   - Fabian Andres Comen Jara
   - Felipe Ojeda Bravo
   - Felipe Cortes Flores
   - Gabriel Espinoza Romero
   - Ignacio Marcos Navarro
   - Jairo Ortiz Villarroel
   - Joaquin Barrientos Gajardo
   - Joaquin Obregón Pedraza
   - Leonardo Carcamo Montenegro
   - Manuel Navarrete Torres
   - Marcelo Oyanedel Olivares
   - Maria Jose Mora Morales
   - Mario Rojas Bustos
   - Matias Cortez Barrios
   - Matias Estay Castillo
   - Mauricio Cruz Carrizo
   - Rodrigo Morales Rosas
   - Salvador Jimenez Ponce
   - Sebastian Muñoz Pino
   - Sebastian Rojas Torrejon
   - Soledad Carcamo Rodrigue

Club Estadio Israelita Maccabi

   - CAMILA MEDEL LEYTON
   - Camila Andrea Varas Hernando
   - Fernanda Antonia Cornejo Morillo
   - Franco Mazzarelli Otto
   - Gabriela Alejandra Jalil García
   - Ghio Franco Arenaldi Perisic
   - Gonzalo Andres Idro Ramirez
   - Hiroshi Basaure Matsumoto
   - Nicolas Araya Sapag
   - Rodrigo Andrés Monzón Valdés
   - Rodrigo Antonio Pizarro Regueiro
   - Romina Alejandra Meneses Martínez
   - Sebastian Ignacio Amaro Araos

Club JITA KYOEI CASABLANCA

   - agustin ignacio araos ibarra
   - AKEEM SAID ESPINOZA PASTEN
   - Almendra Rojas Arriola
   - Antonella Esperanza Vega Díaz
   - Benjamín Quezada Hernández
   - Bruno Rojas Arriola
   - Bryan Quezada Hernández
   - Carlos Manuel Quezada Morán
   - catalina francisca burgos hidalgo
   - cesar osses carcamo
   - Christian Robert Ruiz Cortéz
   - Crichna Nicol Cortes Portilla
   - Cristhel Ruiz Bustos
   - Cristian Alejandro Araos Ibarra
   - Daniel Hernan Galaz Campos
   - emma leonor diaz marin
   - Estefanía Makarena Chacón Zúñiga
   - felipe andres arqueros gonzalez
   - Francisca Camila Latorre Cáceres
   - franco javier cruz castro
   - franz janco cardozo
   - ignacio andres ramirez soto
   - isidora javiera molina fajardo
   - Ismael Enrique Fernández Fuentes
   - Iván René Acevedo Correa
   - Joaquín Andres Barros Navarro
   - lukas francisco pinto rodriguez
   - maria monserrat santibañez mancilla
   - melania salome ramirez riquelme
   - nelson ignacio azocar catalan
   - Nicole Denisse Galaz Campos
   - Rayen Alejandra Llancaman Torres
   - Renato Esteban Güemes Abazola
   - Rodolfo Alejandro Araos del Valle
   - ronald brian mc-intire garrido
   - Sebastián Quezada Hernández
   - Sofía Esperanza Aguilera Triviño
   - Valentina Leiva Basualto

Club Judo Club Atari

   - Almendra Raien Gatica Uriarte
   - Carolina Pena Quezada
   - Christian Betancur Delgado
   - CINTHIA URRUTIA ALBORNOZ
   - Daniel Figueroa Silva
   - Javier Eduardo Cuéllar Vásquez
   - Joaquín Sepúlveda Duarte
   - Jorge Eduardo Benítez Daza
   - Jorge Luis Benítez Rojas
   - JULIO DAN ANABALÓN SAAVEDRA
   - Mariapaz Leonila Real Uriarte
   - Patricio Henríquez Gómez
   - Rafaela Suárez Gómez
   - Rodrigo Sepúlveda
   - Rodrigo Balladares
   - Samira Belén Estela Seminario
   - Sergio Lagos Kliebs
   - Tamara Andrea Prieto Heredia
   - Vicente Cuéllar Aranda

Club Judo Club Orinoco

   - Carlos Hernandez
   - francisco paredes
   - frederyck ricardo muñoz muñoz
   - Herminia Guillen
   - Jean Paul Petit Suarez
   - Jhean Soto
   - José David Pineda
   - Jose Augusto Lopez Mendez
   - Lupo Cinco
   - Manuel Campos
   - Mariangel Soto
   - Monica Davila
   - vanessa cortesia

Club JUDO ISC - SAN BERNARDO

   - BENJAMÍN MERCADO
   - JOEL RETAMAL
   - TOMAS ZAMUDIO

Club Judo La Florida

Club Judo La Pintana

   - Benjamìn Cristobal Carrasco Lienan
   - Benjamín Daniel Ignacio Meléndez Valenzuela
   - Benjamín Pangal Cerda Fucha
   - Daniel Jacobo Cortez Alvarez
   - David Lucero Miranda
   - Emanuel Eduardo Herrera Morales
   - Felipe Ignacio Urrejola Araneda
   - Franco Muñoz Arellano
   - Jose Ignacio Campos Arevalo
   - María José Lefno Lienan
   - Matias Pávez Muñoz
   - Ninfa Andrea Alvarez Alvarez
   - Santiago Maximiliano Morales Gálvez

Club Judo Oriente

   - Jose Antonio Valenzuela Allel

Club Judo San-Sei

   - Álvaro Vasquez
   - César Igor Ametller Salas
   - Felipe Andrés Lilayú Boehme
   - Ferran Gustau Ametller Moraga
   - Guillermo Moyano Porcile
   - Jaime Yáñez Acevedo
   - Jorge Enrique Riquelme Berrios
   - Liliana Verónica Sepúlveda Zúñiga
   - Rodrigo Guillermo Solé Fröeschke
   - Romina Isabel Mella Alba

Club Judo Shin Yu

   - Akiles Javier Villenas Leal
   - ANTONELLA ROMINA MENDEZ AVILA
   - Benjamín Elías Sobarzo Ivacachi
   - Carlos Andrés Alonqueo García
   - Cristóbal Emanuel Mella Ivacachi
   - Damián Aukan Moraga Aros
   - Emelina Anali Reyes Vargas
   - Enyger Dineley Aguilar Iturra
   - FELIPE ULLOA LEAL
   - FRANCISCA ISABELA SANDOVAL DELGADO
   - Gabriela Angelica Jara Valdebenito
   - Gianella Xiomara Riquelme Alvarez
   - IAN MILLAQUEO
   - Jorge Javier Figueroa Linconao
   - JUAN VARGAS
   - Maria Paz Contreras Figueroa
   - Matías Vicente Torres Montanares
   - MORIEL ALEJANDRA QUILACAN MELLA
   - Nicolas Benjamin Torres Montanares
   - OSCAR SOTO QUIÑELEF
   - Paz Elisabet Rojas Riquelme
   - SEBASTIAN SANDOVAL DELGADO
   - Vicente Lautaro Fuentes Sepulveda

Club Judo Talca

   - Constanza Rojas Fernandez
   - Jonathan Nabor López Espinosa
   - Matias Andrés Contador Jara
   - Regner Elgueta Rogel
   - Victor Ignacio Gómez Castro

Club Kazoku Judo Club, La Serena

   - Agustín Maximiliano Gomez Herrera
   - alan benjamín gomez herrera
   - Alice Isabella Veliz Aguilera
   - Dominik Matias Molero Tarqui
   - Elias Alberto Villalobos Cuello
   - Francisca Florencia Araya Cortes
   - Jade Colomba Cepeda Cortes
   - Joaquín Emiliano Gomez Herrera
   - Martin Sebastian Piñones Flores
   - Matias Nicolas Veliz Gomez
   - Richard Enrique Ramos Ramos
   - Rosa Estrella Rojas Tarqui
   - valentina belen ortiz gomez

Club kazoku Ryu Tomé

   - JHOEL GARCÍA CONTRERAS
   - MARCO ENRIQUE ULLOA MEDINA
   - MIGUEL FAUSTINO ESPEJO FLORES
   - YENNY DE LA GUARDA TORO

Club Kodokan Chile

   - Camilo Carlos Gonzalez Jaque
   - Daniel Barros San Martin
   - Daniel Andrés Tapia Villanueva
   - Delmaro José Quintero Dicurú
   - Diego Alex Candia Colipi
   - Diego Felipe Cortés Siegle
   - Eduard Rodriguez Reyes
   - Eiling Alexandra Perdomo Gomez
   - Fabian Rodriguez Reyes
   - Fabrizio Ignacio Valdebenito Stevens
   - Gaspar Alexis Varela Candia
   - Ian Rickmers Blamey
   - Ignacio Morales Lucero
   - Josefa Castro Hernández
   - Judith Carla Gonzalez Jaque
   - Judith Jacquelyn Jaque Segovia
   - Karla León Bocanegra
   - Leonardo Andres Cortes Gonzalez
   - Loscar Gonzalez Jaque
   - Maria José Rodriguez Perez
   - Marialoreto Gonzalez Jaque
   - Michell Katherine Mosquera Calderon
   - Nicolas Alejandro Cerna Benavides
   - Nolberto René Gonzalez Muñoz
   - Pedro Alexis Crisóstomo Rodríguez
   - Ricardo Nolberto Contreras Rivera
   - Robert Yvo Gonzalez Jaque
   - Sanae Gonzalez Jaque
   - Santiago Leon Bocanegra
   - Sebastian Figueroa Milesi
   - Sebastian Ignacio Talamilla Diaz
   - Sebastián Muñoz Ramos
   - Sergio Enrique Libbrecht Quezada
   - Tomas Aguirre Godoy
   - Vicente Nicolas Bravo Gonzalez
   - William Jose Diaz Hernandez

Club kodomo-tachi judo club

   - Agustin Maximiliano Mery Cerda
   - Antonia Belen Campos Taucano
   - Araceli Antonella Cortes Rivera
   - Arianny Victoria Silva Lopez
   - Carolina Andrea Cortes Castillo
   - Clemente Sebastian Segovia Cortes
   - Constanza Paloma Godoi Luna
   - karolyne Francisca Ortiz Silva
   - Luccas Roman Adaros Segovia
   - Muriel Antonia Cortes Rivera
   - Paolo Ignacio Silva Taucano
   - Reihj Anderson Rojano Alcala
   - Ricardo Sebastian Segovia Collao
   - Sergio Andres Alvarez Lemus
   - Tamara Angelina del Sol Alquinta Angel

Club Magotachi-Combat Judo Lampa

   - Alan Jesús Topp Cea
   - Amaro Ignacio Bravo Lopez
   - Anabel García Iannopollo
   - Bryan Elias Cabezas Castro
   - Claudio Moises Díaz De Los Reyes
   - Daniel Ignacio Arancibia Salgado
   - Diego Eduardo Fernandez Medina
   - Emilio Agustín Jelvez Vasquez
   - FABIOLA DEL CARMEN ROJAS SALGADO
   - Francisco Antonio Ritchie Olivares
   - Franco Gre Ramirez
   - Gabriela López Urrutia
   - Gonzalo Eduardo Suazo Muñoz
   - Guillermo Antonio Campos Iglesias
   - Joaquin Carrillo Valle
   - Johan Lagos Topp
   - JUAN ANTONIO HERRERA LARROSA
   - JUAN PABLO VEGA SAMBUCETI
   - Klaus Francisco Ritchie Platzer
   - Lenny Camacho Vela
   - Raúl Guillermo Rodriguez Gonzalez

Club Nagasaki Iquique

   - Agustina Isidora Alcayaga
   - Agustina Victoria Maureira Ordenes
   - ALEXANDRA CAROLINA SUM-REY DAVILA PONCE
   - Alonso Videla Zarate
   - ANDRES RODOLFO DAVILA GUTIERREZ
   - benjamín valencia
   - Carlos Castro
   - Celeste Veronica Watson Leal
   - Dario Alejandro Chambi Becerra
   - Diego Alexander Chambi becerra
   - Fabian Laura Cisneros
   - Fernando Silva
   - Franco Garetto
   - FRANCO ARISMENDI BIZAMA
   - Franklin Ortega
   - HUMBERTO ARSENIO DAVILA GUTIERREZ
   - HUMBERTO CARLOS AGUILAR CARVAJAL
   - HUMBERTO JESUS DAVILA SOUDRE
   - Johan Adrián Cuellar Velasco
   - Kaela Navia Moreno
   - Karen Ignacia Rioseco Leal
   - Lucas Eduardo Fernández Silva
   - Lucas Ernesto Gudenschwager Silva
   - Mateo Rojas
   - Millaray Antonia Rojas Huerta
   - Nabela Navia Moreno
   - NICOLE JEANETTE ZARATE CAROCA
   - Percy Pacheco
   - Wilson Quitian

Club Pangui Judo Club

   - Adela Espinoza Sandoval
   - Antonia Velásquez Quijada
   - Ayinko Toloza Saavedra
   - Daniel Manqui Espinoza
   - Emilio Nuñez Naipan
   - Ennio Fedelli Bajas
   - Eydan Felipe Segovia Sepulveda
   - Hernán Chavarría Cuevas
   - José Mera Rodríguez
   - Karla Valdebenito Gutierrez
   - Maryorie Huaiquipan Naipan
   - Millanka Toloza Saavedra
   - Nawel Minder Garcés
   - NICOLAS ALEJANDRO OYARCE MOLINA
   - RAYEN VALENTINA NAZARET RIQUELME TAPIA

Club Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile

   - Alejandrina Margarita Fajardo Rojas
   - Andrés Antonio Amigo Iam
   - Aranza Cecilia Encina Zacur
   - Claudia Gonzalez Inostroza
   - Elizabeth Herminda Díaz Ugalde
   - Felipe Ignacio Salinas Campo
   - Fernanda Esperanza Jahn Galdames
   - Florencia Antonia Salinas Gonzalez
   - Francisco Ignacio Sepúlveda Pardo
   - Gonzalo Gálvez Sanhueza
   - Hugo Enrique Chavez Olguin
   - Lucas Eitel Cereceda
   - Luis Alejandro Parra Gaete
   - Nicole Solange Vera Ribbeck
   - Sophie Valentine de Jesús Squella Parada
   - Thomas Enrique Pino Álvarez

Club SENSEI TEMUCO

   - Alonso Nuemann Méndez
   - Amaya Soto Vallejos
   - CARLOS ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ CORONA
   - Diego Camilo Navarrete Alarcón
   - Felipe Enrique Huerao Reiman
   - JASIEL MARCELO ROMERO PAILLALEF
   - Miguel Ángel Lillo Mardones
   - Rodrigo Andrés Venegas Riquelme
   - Sebastián Efraín Gonzalez Llauquen
   - VALENTINA ESPERANZA URRUTIA CASAS
   - Víctor Ramos Montecinos

Club Universidad de Antofagasta

Club UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE

   - Brian Gonzales Marin
   - CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALMA VALLEJOS
   - Daniel Esteban López Moreno
   - Daniela Javiera Galdames Abarca
   - Eduardo Quintana Ruiz
   - Eduardo Andrés Roldán Panguinao
   - Felipe Marcelo Pérez Fuenzalida
   - Franco Paolo Toscanini Mesa
   - Gabriel Angel Vilches Avilés
   - Jose Antonio Quezada Contreras
   - Juan José Rozas Avello
   - Juan Pablo Torres Rosas
   - Manuel Ernesto Sepulveda Fernandez
   - Maximiliano Andrés Morales Henríquez
   - Micaela Hernandez Folchi
   - Miguel Ángel Silva Ríos
   - Myriam Deborah Gutiérrez Villegas
   - Sanae Izumí Leal González
   - Vicente Osvaldo Loyola Núñez

Club Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana

   - alfredo cristian cornejo peña
   - Benjamin Gonzalez
   - Camila Cariqueo Cortés
   - cristian antonio barra ibacache
   - Diego Camousseight
   - Enzo Pino zamora
   - Fabian Figueroa Meléndez
   - Jaime Andrés Cañas Canales
   - kacidy Denisse Barra Velasquez
   - Marcela Fuentes Encina
   - Mario Guzmán
   - Pamela Andrea Velasquez Ortega
   - Patricio Fernando Aravena Espina
   - Rodrigo Peña
   - Sebastián Alvarez
   - victor alverez
   - Wladimir Jimenez Silva

Club YAMARASHI