Listado de Arbitros

Club Club de Judo Carabineros Arica

   - Augusto Felipe Benavides Mejias
   - Carmen Andrea Tapia Choque
   - Claudia de las Mercedes Osorio Ape
   - Guillermo Ruben Castro O'Neill
   - Humberto Alcides Tapia Viedma
   - Juan Ivan Antonio Tapia Choque

Club Club Fukkatsu

   - Luis Fernando Landa Do Santos

Club Club de Judo Pudeto

   - Héctor Alejandro Astorga Ampuero
   - José Luis carcamo Pacheco
   - Sergio Alonso Lecaros Arévalo

Club Club Deportivo Yama-Harashi

   - JOVANNY ULISES SOTO OYARZO
   - OSCAR DANIEL HERNANDEZ VARGAS

Club CLUB SAMURAI

   - CLAUDIO MADARIAGA TORRES

Club Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepción

   - Mauricio Claudio Ariel Navarete Inostroza

Club Club Judokan Santiago

   - Johan Peña Orellana

Club Kodokan Chile

   - Camilo Carlos Gonzalez Jaque

Club Club de Judo Jaime Charles

   - Cesar Miguel Ojeda Collao
   - Francisco Sanchez Ponce
   - MONICA VILLARROEL GONZALEZ
   - Ricardo Julien Ortiz
   - Roberto Luis Correa Carrión
   - Victor Hugo Gautier Hill

Club CLUB ZENRYOKU JUDO

   - Ruben Zamorano Loyola

Club Judo San-Sei

   - Liliana Verónica Sepúlveda Zúñiga

Club Club de Judo Fuerza-Lealtad-Honor

   - JUAN SANTOS FUENTEALBA

Club Deportivo Minera Escondida

   - ANDREA DEL CARMEN ORDENES GUERRA
   - ASHLIE MOURIE ROJAS ORDENES
   - JUAN ERNESTO ROJAS CHACON

Club Club Deportivo Fujilolen

   - Catalina Ámbar Vicario Osorio
   - Luis Rodrigo Cardenas Ramirez

Club Club de Judo Hiroshima

   - JOSE MIGUEL QUIJADA CASTILLO
   - OMAR LUZA CALIXTO

Club CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL

   - Veronica Jeanette Jorquera Vega

Club Charles Tissot Judo Club

   - CARLOS MANUEL MARINO SANCHEZ

Club Ejercito de Chile

   - Evelyn Bernarda Carreño Raimilla
   - Fernando Alberto Salinas Dubó

Club Club Deportivo Sensei Parra

   - Gerardo Andres Muñoz Jara
   - Marcelo Adolfo Quisto Rubio

Club Club de Judo Maho

   - JOSE LUIS BASTIAN GALLEGUILLOS RIVERA
   - VICTOR AREVALO MEZA

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO CULTURAL MEIYO

   - Jaime Rojas Alvarez

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL BUDOKAN

   - SOLEIL ALEJANDRA FIGUEROA VEGA

Club CLUB DE JUDO FUJIYAMA

   - Roberto Mauricio Aracena Valenzuela

Club Judo Shin Yu

   - Carlos Andrés Alonqueo García

Club Club Deportivo de Judo Shihan

   - CRISTIAN ANGEL MARABOLI PARRA

Club Judo Club Atari

   - CINTHIA URRUTIA ALBORNOZ

Club JITA KYOEI CASABLANCA

   - Bryan Quezada Hernández

Club kazoku Ryu Tomé

   - MIGUEL FAUSTINO ESPEJO FLORES
   - YENNY DE LA GUARDA TORO

Club CLUB DE JUDO TOMODACHI

   - ABDUL SANTANA CHEUQUEMAN

Club Club deportivo Kintsugi

   - Marcelo Marín Poblete

Club Nagasaki Iquique

   - ANDRES RODOLFO DAVILA GUTIERREZ

Club Judo Club Orinoco

   - Herminia Guillen

Club Club Deportivo Kosai

   - Ivan Osvaldo Godoy Zapata

Club CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL TCL MANUEL SOFFIA OTAEGUI (RAMA JUDO COLCHAGUA)

   - Manuel Esteban De la Paz Guevara

Club CLUB DE JUDO KYOUDAI

   - Diego Andrés Muñoz Salazar
   - Jorge Felipe Muñoz Salazar

Club Club de Judo Shoujiki

   - Mauricio Enrique Aliante Cruces

Club Judo Oriente

   - Jose Antonio Valenzuela Allel